2018-2019 Student Awards

Sports

Event Award Winner(s)
All HK Inter-Secondary Schools Gymnastic Competition (2018-2019) (Secondary Girls C Grade)
2018-2019年度全港中學校際體操比賽 (中學女子丙組)
Floor Exercise – 3rd runner up 自由體操殿軍 Goldgi Yan
甄敏鴻 (7B)
MG_5617
Thailand age group swimming championship Women16-18 400 m Freestyle – 1st Runner up Alcina Leung
梁茵童 (11E)
 
Women16-18 200 m Freestyle – 1st Runner up
Women16-18 100 m Freestyle – 1st Runner up
Women16-18 50m Freestyle – 2nd runner up
Women16-18 4x100m Freestyle Relay – Champion
Women16-18 4x200m Freestyle Relay – Champion
Women16-18 4x100m Medley Relay – Champion
Primary Inter-School Table Tennis Competition 2018-2019 (Kowloon West) Girls B Grade – 1st Runner-up
女子乙組亞軍
Girls B Grade Team MG_5617
Boys B Grade – 2nd Runner-up
男子乙組季軍
Boys B Grade Team MG_5617
Outstanding Players
優秀球員
Mike Lau
劉哲安 (4E)
MG_5617
Vicky Ying
應瑋琪 (4E)
Winnie Chan
陳穎浠 (5E)
Primary Inter-School Badminton Competition (Kowloon West)
2018-2019 年度九龍西區小學校際羽毛球比賽
Girls – 1st Runner-up
女子組亞軍
Girls’ Team MG_5617
Boys – Merit
男子組優異獎
Boys’ Team MG_5617
18-19 Po Leung Kuk Primary Schools Touch Rugby Championship
2018-2019年度保良局小學非撞式欖球邀請賽
Boys Junior – 1st Runner-up
男子初級組亞軍
Jack Llewellyn Puhar
陳至堯 (3A)
MG_5617
Owen Wong
王培彥 (3B)
Eden Tung
童祈樂 (4E)
Matthew Lam
林均傑 (4D)
Kaden Lee
李柏賢 (4E)
Jerry Tang
鄧栢軒 (3B)
Aaron Puhar
陳至舜 (3C)
Hase Yeung
楊洛晞 (3D)
Clayton Wong
王朗曦 (2A)
Markus Leung
梁竣喬 (3B)
Boys Senior – 2nd Runner-up
男子高級組季軍
Stitch Yu
余駿鋒 (5D)
MG_5617
Jayden Lai
黎頌熙 (5E)
Ethan Hung
洪天正 (5C)
Curtis Kwok
郭焯龍 (5F)
Aaden Shum
岑子卓 (5C)
Hiken Yiu
姚日謙 (5D)
Daniel Cheung
張籽陶 (5A)
Alex Tsoi
蔡澤朗 (5E)
Girls Junior –1st Runner-up
女子初級組亞軍
Ayanna Chang
張淳之 (4C)

MG_5617

MG_5617

Cheryl Chen
陳詩融 (4C)
Vangie Tse
謝蕊而 (4B)
Hailey Chan
陳衍妏 (4C)
Lau Benedicta
劉臨恩 (4D)
Katrina Lo
盧鉦溵 (3D)
Charlotte Ching
程子瑜 (3C)
Bella Chan
陳顥丹 (3D)
Jasmine Mak
麥紫瀅 (3E)
HKSSF Inter-School Athletics Competition (D2)
中學學界田徑比賽(第二組)
Girls C Grade High Jump – 1st Runner-up
女子丙組跳高亞軍
Megan Shing
成詠暄 (8B)
MG_5617
Girls B Grade Javelin – 3rd Runner-up
女子乙組標槍殿軍
Ingrid Wong
黃灼熹 (10D)
BOCHK RUGBY SEVENS CUP 2018-19 Boys B Grade – 4th Place Vincent Ko
高朗謙 (9A)

MG_5617

 

Jacob Yau
邱悅朗 (9A)
Darren Sin
冼柏源 (9D)
Ryan Hui
許懷宗 (9E)
Jackson So
蘇子翔 (9E)
Evan Chow
周雋曄 (9E)
Bryce Kong
江仲修 (9E)
Nigel Chan
陳禮仲 (8D)
Inter-school table tennis competition (Kowloon D3)
中學校際乒乓球比賽 (九龍第3組)
Boys C Grade Team – Champion
男子丙組團體冠軍
Boys C Grade Team  
Girls B Grade Team – 3rd runner up
女子乙組團體第四名
Girls B Grade Team  
Inter-school Badminton Competition (Kowloon D2)
中學校際羽毛球比賽 (九龍第二組)
Boys B Grade Team – Champion
男子乙組團體冠軍
Boys B Grade Team  
Boys Badminton Team – Overall 1st Runner up
男子組團體總亞軍
Boys Badminotn Team MG_5617
HKSSF Inter-School Boys Basketball Competition(KLN3, D3)
中學學界男子籃球比賽(九龍三區第三組)
Boys B Grade – 2nd runner-up
男子乙組季軍
All B Grade Boys Basketball Team members MG_5617
Inter-School Girls Basketball Competition
中學校際女子籃球比賽
Girls B Grade Team – 2nd runner-up
女子乙組團體季軍
All Girls Basketball Team B  Grade members  
HKSSF Inter-School Athletics Competition (D3 AREA 1)
中學學界田徑比賽(第三組一區)
Boys A Grade 5000m – Champion
男子甲組5000米冠軍
Ray Leung
梁哲朗 (11A)
MG_5617
Boys A Grade 1500m – 1st Runner-up
男子甲組1500米亞軍
Ray Leung
梁哲朗 (11A)
Boys B Grade 400m – 1st Runner-up
男子乙組400米亞軍
Brandon Ng
吳承軒 (10A)
Boys B Grade 100m – 2nd Runner-up
男子乙組100米季軍
Trevor Hung
孔健泓 (10A)
Boys B Grade Long Jump – 1st Runner-up
男子乙組跳遠亞軍
Vincent Ko
高朗謙 (9A)
Boys C Grade Long Jump – 2nd Runner-up
男子丙組跳遠季軍
Carlson Chow
周浩鋒 (7F)
Boys C Grade 200m –3rd Runner-up
男子丙組200米殿軍
Carlson Chow
周浩鋒 (7F)
Boys C Grade 4x400m Relay – 1st Runner-up
男子丙組4×400米接力亞軍
Toby Huang
黃永健 (7A)
Harry Pang
彭文彥 (7C)
Baron Wong
黃軍皓 (7F)
Daniel Look
陸俊喬(7F)
Carlson Chow
周浩鋒 (7F)
All HK New Generation Table Tennis Competition 2018
2018恒生「新一代」乒乓大比拼
U7 Girls – 2nd Runner-up
女子7歲或以下單打季軍
Ashley Yeung
楊以琳 (1A)
MG_5617
Kowloon West Area Inter-Primary Schools Athletic Competition
2018-2019 年度九龍西區小學校際田徑比賽
Boys B Grade 60m – 1st Runner-up
男子乙組60米亞軍
Stitch Yu
余駿鋒 (5D)
MG_5617
Boys
B Grade 100m – 1st Runner-up 男子乙組100米亞軍
Ethan Hung
洪天正 (5C)
MG_5617
Boys B Grade 200m – 2nd Runner-up
男子乙組200米季軍
Aaden Shum
岑子卓 (5C)
MG_5617
Girls B Grade 60m – 2nd Runner-up
女子乙組60米季軍
Jenny Tang
鄧紫迎 (5A)
MG_5617
Girls B Grade High Jump – 2nd Runner-up
女子乙組跳高季軍
Sunnie Ho
何曉君 (5A)
MG_5617
Boys C Grade 60m – 2nd Runner-up
男子丙組60米季軍
Jack Llewellyn Puhar
陳至堯 (3A)
MG_5617
Boys C Grade 100m – 1st Runner-up
男子丙組100米亞軍
Matthew Lam
林均傑 (4D)
 
Girls C Grade 60m –1st Runner-up
女子丙組60米亞軍
Ayanna Chang
張淳之 (4C)
MG_5617
Girls C Grade 100m – 1st Runner-up
女子丙組100米亞軍
Hailey Chan
陳衍妏 (4C)
MG_5617
Girls C Grade Long Jump – 2nd Runner-up
女子丙組跳遠季軍
Cheryl Chen
陳詩融 (4C)
MG_5617
Boys B Grade 4×100 Relay – 1st Runner-up
男子乙組4×100接力亞軍
Stitch Yu
余駿鋒 (5D)
MG_5617
Jayden Lai
黎頌熙 (5E)
Ethan Hung
洪天正 (5C)
Aaden Shum
岑子卓 (5C)
Curtis kwok
郭焯龍 (5F)
Boys C Grade 4×100 Relay – 1st Runner-up
男子丙組4×100接力亞軍
Jack Llewellyn Puhar
陳至堯 (3A)
MG_5617
Owen Wong
王培彥 (3B)
Eden Tung
童祈樂 (4E)
Matthew Lam
林均傑 (4D)
Kaden Lee
李柏賢 (4E)
Jerry Tang
鄧栢軒 (3B)
Girls C Grade 4×100 Relay – Champion
女子丙組4×100接力冠軍
Ayanna Chang
張淳之 (4C)
MG_5617
Cheryl Chen
陳詩融 (4C)
Vangie Tse
謝蕊而 (4B)
Hailey Chan
陳衍妏 (4C)
Lau Benedicta
劉臨恩 (4D)
Boc B Grade – 1st Runner-up
男子乙組團體亞軍
PLKCKY MG_5617
Girls B Grade –4th Runner-up
女子乙組團體殿軍
PLKCKY MG_5617
Boyls C Grade – 1st Runner-up
男子丙組團體亞軍
PLKCKY MG_5617
Girls C Grade – Champion
女子丙組團體冠軍
PLKCKY MG_5617
Kowloon West Inter-Primary Schools Swimming Competition
九龍西區小學校際游泳比賽
Boys B Grade 50m Breaststroke – Champion
男子乙組50米蛙泳冠軍
Jayden Chan
陳靖鋒 (5E)
MG_5617
Boys B Grade 50m Backstroke – 2nd Runner-up
男子乙組50米背泳季軍
Sean Lau
劉承晞 (5D)
Boys B Grade 50m Breaststroke – 3rd Runner-up
男子乙組50米蛙泳殿軍
Stitch Yu
余駿鋒 (5D)
Boys B Grade 100m Breaststroke – 3rd Runner-up
男子乙組100米蛙泳殿軍
Boys B Grade 4x50m Freestyle Relay – 2nd Runner-up
男子乙組4×50米自由式接力季軍
Jayden Chan
陳靖鋒 (5E)
Sean Lau
劉承晞 (5D)
Stitch Yu
余駿鋒 (5D)
Elliot Sun
孫佑中 (4D)
Curtis Kwok
郭焯龍 (5F)
Aidan Wong
黃允瑧 (5E)
Boys A Grade 50m Backstroke –3rd Runner-up
男子甲組50米背泳殿軍
Jayden Chung
鍾知言(3D)
MG_5617
Boys C Grade 50m Backstroke –3rd Runner-up
男子丙組50米背泳殿軍
Bryan Mi
苗晉瑋 (3D)
Boys C Grade 4 x 50m Freestyle Relay – 3rd Runner-up
男子丙組4×50米自由式接力殿軍
Bryan Mi
苗晉瑋 (3D)
Brad Lau
劉卓建 (3B)
Cayton Cheng
鄭凱丞 (4C)
Freeman Lo
盧知行 (4B)
Quintus Leung
梁家朗 (4D)
Matt Yip
葉洺澔 (3D)
Girls B Grade 50m Butterfly – 3rd Runner-up
女子乙組50米蝶泳殿軍
Kaitlyn Zee
徐婉淘 (5C)
MG_5617
Girls B Grade 50m Freestyle –3rd Runner-up
女子乙組50米自由泳殿軍
Girls B Grade 4 x 50m Freestyle Relay – 3rd Runner-up
女子乙組4×50米自由式接力殿軍
Kary Ho
何嘉珩 (5C)
Kaitlyn Zee
徐婉淘 (5C)
Eunice Tsui
徐菀勵 (5A)
Rita Leung
梁靖琳 (5B)
Kimi Chung
鍾采霖 (5D)
Dorcas Tsang
曾多琳 (5F)
Girls B Grade Overall – 6th
女子乙組團體優異獎
PLKCKY MG_5617
Girls C Grade Overall – 6th
女子丙組團體優異獎
PLKCKY MG_5617
Boys C Grade Overall – 6th
男子丙組團體異獎
PLKCKY MG_5617
PLK Affiliated Sec Sch Joint Swimming Gala
三十六屆保良局中學聯校水運會( 2018 -2019年度)
Girls Senior 100m Freestyle – Champion
女子高級組100米自由泳冠軍
Alcina Leung
梁茵童 (11E)
MG_5617
Girls Senior 50m Freestyle – Champion
女子高級組50米自由泳冠軍
Girls Senior 50m Butterfly – 1st Runner-up
女子高級組50米蝶泳亞軍
Girls Senior 50m Backstroke – 1st Runner-up
女子高級組50米背泳亞軍
Fiona Cheung
張穎妍 (10E)
Girls Junior 50m Breaststroke – Champion
女子初級組50米胸泳冠軍
Yau Li
李尤 (8F)
Girls Junior 50m Freestyle – Champion
女子初級組50米自由泳冠軍
Girls Junior 100m Freestyle – 2nd Runner up
女子初級組100米自由泳季軍
Holly Mok
莫凱怡 (7D)
Girls Junior 50m Backstroke – 2nd Runner up
女子初級組50米背泳季軍
Belle Yu
余臻兒 (9D)
Girls Senior 4 x 50m Freestyle Relay – 3rd Runner-up
女子高級組4×50米自由式接力殿軍
Alcina Leung
梁茵童 (11E)
Fiona Cheung
張穎妍 (10E)
Annette Yung
楊敏羚 (6A)
Valerie Lai
黎穎儒 (6D)
Girls Junior 4 x 50m Freestyle Relay – Champion
女子初級組4×50米自由式接力冠軍
Sarah Shiu
邵芷欣 (9C)
Yau Li
李尤 (8F)
Holly Mok
莫凱怡 (7D)
Jovy Sze
施雅琳 (6D)
Boys Senior 100m Breaststroke – Champion
男子高級組100米蛙泳冠軍
Addison Chan 陳柏希 (12C) MG_5617
Boys Senior 50m Butterfly – 2nd Runner-up
男子高級組50米蝶泳季軍
Boys Senior 50m Breaststroke – 1st Runner-up
男子高級組50米蛙泳亞軍
Boys Senior 50m Breaststroke – Champion
男子高級組50米蛙泳冠軍
Lincoln Wong
黃康喬 (11B)
Boys Senior 50m Freestyle – Champion
男子高級組50米自由泳冠軍
Boys Senior 100m Freestyle – Champion
男子高級組100米自由泳冠軍
Boys Senior 4 x 50m Freestyle Relay – 1st Runner-up
男子高級組4×50米自由式接力亞軍
Addison Chan
陳柏希 (12C)
Ray Leung
梁哲朗 (11A)
Lincoln Wong
黃康喬 (11B)
Osborn Chan
陳澳邦 (10D)
Boys Junior 50m Backstroke – 1st Runner-up
男子初級組50米背泳亞軍
Ryan Lau
劉承昕 (9D)
Girls Senior Individual – Champion
女子高級組個人全場冠軍
Alcina Leung
梁茵童 (11E)
MG_5617
Boys Senior Individual – Champion
男子高級組個人全場冠軍
Lincoln Wong
黃康喬 (11B)
Girls Junior Individual – Champion
女子初級組個人全場冠軍
Yau Li
李尤 (8F)
Girls Senior – 1st Runner-up
女子高級組亞軍
Alcina Leung
梁茵童 (11E)
MG_5617
Fiona Cheung
張穎妍 (10E)
Annette Yung
楊敏羚 (6A)
Valerie Lai
黎穎儒 (6D)
Boys Senior – Champion
男子高級組冠軍
Addison Chan
陳柏希 (12C)
MG_5617
Ray Leung
梁哲朗 (11A)
Lincoln Wong
黃康喬 (11B)
Sean Lee
李栩鵬 (11D)
Osborn Chan
陳澳邦 (10D)
Girls Junior – Champion
女子初級組冠軍
Sarah Shiu
邵芷欣 (9C)
MG_5617
Belle Yu
余臻兒 (9D)
Yau Li
李尤 (8F)
Holly Mok
莫凱怡 (7D)
Jovy Sze
施雅琳 (6D)
Chloe Tsui
徐菀蔚 (6C)
Girls Overall – Champion
女子組團體冠軍
PLKCKY MG_5617
Boys Overall – 2nd Runner up
男子組團體季軍
PLKCKY
Overall – 1st Runner-up
團體總亞軍
PLKCKY
The 15th Po Leung Kuk Affiliated Primary Schools Athletic Competition
保良局屬下小學第十五屆聯合運動會
Boys B Grade 100m – Champion
男子乙組100米冠軍
Ethan Hung
洪天正 (5C)
MG_5617
Boys B Grade 200m – Champion
男子乙組200米冠軍
Aaden Shum
岑子卓 (5C)
Boys B Grade 60m – 1st Runner-up
男子乙組60米亞軍
Stitch Yu
余駿鋒 (5D)
Girls C Grade 100m – Champion
女子丙組100米冠軍
Hailey Chan
陳衍妏 (4C)
Girls C Grade 60m – 2nd Runner up
女子丙組60米季軍
Ayanna Chang
張淳之 (4C)
Boys C Grade 60m – 1st Runner-up
男子丙組60米亞軍
Jack Llewellyn Puhar
陳至堯 (3A)
Boys C Grade 100m – 1st Runner-up
男子丙組100米亞軍
Matthew Lam
林均傑 (4D)
Boys B Grade 4×100 Relay – Champion
男子乙組4×100接力冠軍
Stitch Yu
余駿鋒 (5D)
MG_5617
Jayden Lai
黎頌熙 (5E)
Ethan Hung
洪天正 (5C)
Aaden Shum
岑子卓 (5C)
Curtis kwok
郭焯龍 (5F)
Girls C Grade 4×100 Relay – Champion
女子丙組4×100接力冠軍
Ayanna Chang
張淳之 (4C)
MG_5617
Cheryl Chen
陳詩融 (4C)
Vangie Tse
謝蕊而 (4B)
Hailey Chan
陳衍妏 (4C)
Lau Benedicta
劉臨恩 (4D)
Boys C Grade 4×100 Relay – Champion
男子丙組4×100接力冠軍
Jack Llewellyn Puhar
陳至堯 (3A)
MG_5617
Owen Wong
王培彥 (3B)
Eden Tung
童祈樂 (4E)
Matthew Lam
林均傑 (4D)
Kaden Lee
李柏賢 (4E)
Jerry Tang
鄧栢軒 (3B)
Boys B Grade – Champion
男子乙組團體體冠軍
PLKCKY MG_5617
Girls C Grade – Champion
女子丙組團體冠軍
PLKCKY MG_5617
Boys C Grade – Champion
男子丙組團體冠軍
PLKCKY MG_5617
Inter-School Swimming Competition 2018-2019 (Division Two)
中學學界游泳比賽(第二組別)
Girls A Grade 100m Freestyle – 1st Runner-up
女子甲組100米自由泳亞軍
Alcina Leung
梁茵童 (11E)
MG_5617
Girls A Grade 50m Freestyle – 1st Runner-up
女子甲組50米自由泳亞軍
Girls B Grade 50m Freestyle – Champion
女子乙組50米自由泳冠軍
Yau Li
李尤 (8F)
Girls B Grade 50m Breaststroke – 2nd Runner-up
女子乙組50米蛙泳季軍
Girls B Grade 200m Individual Medley – 3rd Runner-up
女子乙組200米個人四式殿軍
Fiona Cheung
張穎妍 (10E)
Girls B Grade 4 x 50m Freestyle Relay – 2nd Runner-up
女子乙組4×50米自由式接力季軍
Fiona Cheung
張穎妍 (10E)
Yau Li
李尤 (8F)
Sarah Shiu
邵芷欣 (9C)
Belle Yu
余臻兒 (9D)
Boys A Grade 50m Backstroke – Champion
男子甲組50米背泳冠軍
Justin Cheung
張卓藍 (12E)
MG_5617
Boys A Grade 100m Backstroke – Champion
男子甲組100米背泳冠軍
Boys A Grade 200m Individual Medley – Champion
男子甲組200米個人四式冠軍
Addison Chan
陳柏希 (12C)
Boys A Grade 200m Breaststroke – Champion
男子甲組200米蛙泳冠軍
Boys A Grade 50m Breaststroke – Champion
男子甲組50米蛙泳冠軍
Lincoln Wong
黃康喬 (11B)
Boys A Grade 100m Breaststroke – Champion
男子甲組100米蛙泳冠軍
Boys A Grade 4 x 50m Medley Relay – 1st Runner-up
男子甲組4×50米四式接力亞軍
Addison Chan
陳柏希 (12C)
Justin Cheung
張卓藍 (12E)
Ray Leung
梁哲朗 (11A)
Lincoln Wong
黃康喬 (11B)
Boys A Grade Overall – 2nd Runner-up
男子甲組團體季軍
PLKCKY
Boys B Grade 50m Backstroke – 2nd Runner-up
男子乙組50米背泳季軍
Ryan Lau
劉承昕 (9D)
MG_5617
Boys B Grade 100m Backstroke – 1st Runner-up
男子乙組100米背泳亞軍
Boys C Grade 50m Backstroke – Champion
男子丙組50米背泳冠軍
Rudi Chan
陳栢希 (6D)
Schools Interport Swimming Competition
2018 – 2019年度學界埠際游泳比賽
Girls 100m Freestyle – Champion
女子中學組100米自由泳冠軍
Alcina Leung
梁茵童 (11E)
MG_5617
Girls 50m Freestyle – Champion
女子中學組50米自由泳冠軍
Girls 100m Backstroke – 2nd Runner-up
女子中學組100米背泳季軍
Girls 4 x 50m Freestyle Relay – 1st Runner-up
女子中學組4×100米自由式接力亞軍
Girls 4 x 50m Medley Relay – 1st Runner-up
女子中學組4×100米四式接力亞軍
Boys 200m Breaststroke – Champion
男子中學組200米蛙泳冠軍
Addison Chan
陳柏希 (12C)
Boys 200m Individual Medley – Champion
男子中學組200米個人四式冠軍
Boys 50m Breaststroke – 2nd Runner-up
男子中學組50米蛙泳季軍
Lincoln Wong
黃康喬 (11B)
Boys 200m Breaststroke – 2nd Runner-up
男子中學組200米蛙泳季軍
Boys 100m Breaststroke – 3rd Runner-up
男子中學組100米蛙泳殿軍
Boys 4 x 100m Freestyle Relay – Champion
男子中學組4×100米自由式接力冠軍
The Acrobatic Gymnastics China National Championships 2018
2018年全国技巧冠軍賽
Women’s group (age 9-16) – Gold Award
三級少年9-16歲組金獎
Yuka Kurishima
栗島悠楓 (8E)
MG_5617
Inter-school Cross country competition
中學校際越野比賽
Girls A Grade individual –1st Runner up
女子甲組個人亞軍
Alcina Leung
梁茵童 (11E)
MG_5617
Girls A Grade individual – 2nd Runner up
女子甲組個人季軍
Sabrina Lai
黎詠彤 (11D)
Boys A Grade individual – 4th Place
男子甲組個人第四名
Ray Leung
梁哲朗 (11A)
Boys A Grade individual – 9th Place
男子甲組個人第九名
Kelvin Ho
何家傑 (12A)
Girls B Grade individual – 6th Place
女子乙組個人第六名
Lauren Wong
黃樂絃 (10A)
 
Girls C Grade individual – Champion
女子丙組個人冠軍
Holly Mok
莫凱怡 (7D)
MG_5617
Girls C Grade individual – 2nd Runner up
女子丙組個人季軍
Mariah Cheung
張鏝楞 (7D)
Girls C Grade individual – 4th Place
女子丙組個人第四名
Huekie Kwong
鄺昫喬 (7F)
Girls C Grade individual – 5th Place
女子丙組個人第五名
Minnie Chan
陳樂晴 (7E)
Girls C Grade individual – 6th Place
女子丙組個人第六名
May Kwok
郭清心 (8C)
Girls A Grade Team – 3rd Runner up
女子甲組團體殿軍
Girls A Grade Team MG_5617
Girls B Grade Team – 2nd Runner up
女子乙組團體季軍
Girls B Grade Team MG_5617
Girls C Grade Team – Champion
女子丙組團體冠軍
Girls C Grade Team MG_5617
Girls Overall Team – Champion 女子總團體冠軍 All Girls Team MG_5617
18th Asian Games Jakarta Palembang 2018 Women’s 4 x 200 Freestyle – 3rd Place Natalie Kan
簡綽桐 (11A)
MG_5617