2017-2018 Student Awards

Sports

Event Award Winner(s)
HKSSF Inter-School Boys Table Tennis Competition(Kln 1, D3)
中學學界男子乒乓球比賽(九龍一區第三組)
Boys C Grade-1st Runner-up
男子丙組亞軍
PLKCKY MG_5617
BOCHK Inter-School Beach Volleyball Cup(KLN, D2)
中銀香港 – 中學學界沙灘排球盃(九龍區第二組)
Girls B & C Grade -1st Runner-up
女子乙、丙組亞軍
Denese Chu
朱鍵珩 (10B)
 
Michelle Teh
鄭穎曈 (9E)
 
Emma Yiu
姚采怡 (6E)
 
2017-2018 全港中學校際體操比賽 Girls C Grade -3rd Runner-up
跳箱殿軍
Valerie Cheung
張鈊貽 (8D)
 
Girls C Grade -3rd Runner-up
自由體操殿軍
Valerie Cheung
張鈊貽 (8D)
 
Inter-School Badminton Competition (Primary)
小學學界羽毛球比賽
Girls Team -3rd runner up
女子組殿軍
PLKCKY  
HKSSF Inter-School Girls Basketball Competition (KLN2, D3)
中學學界女子籃球比賽(九龍二區第三組)
Girls B Grade Team-Champion
女子乙組冠軍
PLKCKY MG_5617
Girls C Grade Team-3rd Runner-up
女子丙組殿軍
PLKCKY MG_5617
Girls Overall -1st Runner-up
女子團體亞軍
PLKCKY MG_5617
Inter-School Badminton Competition(KLN2, D3)
中學學界羽毛球比賽學界(九龍二區第三組)
Boys C Grade Team-Champion
男子丙組冠軍
PLKCKY MG_5617
Kln West Inter-Pri School table tennis Competition )
九西區小學學界乒乓球比賽
Boys B Grade - 2nd Runner-up
男子乙組季軍
Timothy Chan
陳允祈(5D)
MG_5617
Calvin Wong
黃政璋 (5C )
Tim He
賀樂天(4C)
Mike Lau
劉哲安 (3D)
Bosco Lam
林乾儒 (2E )
Inter-School Badminton Competition(KLN2, D2)
中學學界羽毛球比賽學界(九龍區第二組)
Girls C Grade Team-Champion
女子丙組冠軍
PLKCKY MG_5617
HKSSF Inter-School Boys Basketball Competition(KLN3, D3)
中學學界男子籃球比賽(九龍三區第三組)
Boys B Grade-3rd Runner-up
男子乙組殿軍
PLKCKY  
20th All Hong Kong Inter-Area Primary Schools Athletics Competition 2017-2018
第二十屆全港小學區際田徑比賽
Boys C Grade 100m- 2nd Runner-up
男子丙組100米季軍
Ethan Hung
洪天正 (4C)
MG_5617
Boys C Grade 4×100 Relay-Champion
男子丙組4×100接力冠軍
Ethan Hung
洪天正 (4C)
Girls B Grade Long Jump-1st Runner-up
女子乙組跳遠亞軍
Scarlet Hun
韓晫瑩 (5C)
MG_5617
Girls B Grade 4×100 Relay -Champion
女子乙組4×100接力冠軍
Scarlet Hun
韓晫瑩 (5C)
MG_5617
Rachel So
蘇叡芊 (5D)
Chole Chan
陳皓兒 (5F)
Lam Tin Lam
林天藍 (5D)
HSBC Primary School Touch Tournament 2018
2017-2018 小學學界非撞式欖球錦標賽
Girls B Grade-1st Runner-up
女子乙組亞軍
Chloe Tse
謝芷瑜 (5F)
MG_5617
Bethany Ng
吳澤榆 (5A)
Lam Tin Lam
林天藍 (5D)
Scarlet Hun
韓晫瑩 (5C)
Rachel So
蘇叡芊 (5D)
Chole Chan
陳皓兒 (5F)
Boys C Grade -Champion
男子丙組冠軍
Stitch Yu
余駿鋒 (4D)
MG_5617
Jayden Lai
黎頌熙 (4E)
Ethan Hung
洪天正 (4C)
Curtis Kwok
郭焯龍 (4F)
Aaden Shum
岑子卓 (4C)
Hiken Yiu
姚日謙 (4D)
Daniel Cheung
張籽陶 (4A)
Jerry Tang
鄧栢軒 (2B)
Kaden Lee
李柏賢 (3B)
Boys C Grade -Most Valuable Player
男子丙最有價值球員
Stitch Yu
余駿鋒 (4D)
MG_5617
HKSSF Inter-School Athletics Meet (D3A1) 
中學學界田徑比賽 (第三組一區)
Girls A Grade 100m Hurdle - 2nd Runner-up
女子甲組100米欄季軍
Jacqueline Lau
劉詠姿 (11B)
MG_5617
Girls A Grade 200m -3rd Runner-up
女子甲組200米殿軍
Kelly Cheung
張君而 (12B)
Girls A Grade Long Jump - 2nd Runner-up
女子甲組跳遠季軍
Venus Lam
林巧瑤 (11E)
Girls B Grade 100m - 2nd Runner-up
女子乙組100米季軍
Jana Juengst
翁鎧鈴 (10C)
Girls B Grade Discus -1st Runner-up
女子乙組鐵餅亞軍
Denese Chu
朱鍵珩 (10B)
Girls C Grade 800m - 2nd Runner-up
女子丙組800米季軍
May Kwok
郭清心 (7A)
Girls C Grade Long Jump-1st Runner-up
女子丙組跳遠亞軍
Anabel Lau
劉欣桐 (7C)
Girls C Grade Long Jump-3rd Runner-up
女子丙組跳遠殿軍
Yau Li
李尤 (7F)
Boys C Grade Long Jump -Champion
男子丙組跳遠冠軍
Vincent Ko
高朗謙 (8D)
Boys A Grade 4x100m Relay -3rd Runner-up
男子甲組4×100米接力殿軍
Addison Wong
王崇任 (10A)
MG_5617
James Woo
胡匡然 (11A)
Marvin Tong
湯令言 (11C)
Michael Chan
陳傳臻 (11E)
Marcus Wong
黃旭禧 (12D)
Girls A Grade 4x100m Relay -1st Runner-up
女子甲組4×100米接力亞軍
Maggie Lee
李曼琪 (8A)
Jacqueline Lau
劉詠姿 (11B)
Charlotte Tang
鄧昭妤 (11D)
Kelly Cheung
張君而 (12B)
Girls B Grade 4x100m Relay -Champion
女子乙組4×100米接力冠軍
Jackalyn So
蘇子淇 (10A)
Mia Lai
賴旻忻 (10C)
Jana Juengst
翁鎧鈴 (10C)
Sabrina Lai
黎詠彤 (10F)
Girls C Grade 4x100m Relay-Champion
女子丙組4×100米接力冠軍
Mariah Cheung
張鏝楞 (6B)
Laverne Ho
何宗怡 (7B)
Meku Mak
麥嘉倩 (7B)
Anabel Lau
劉欣桐 (7C)
Yau Li
李尤 (7F)
Girls B Grade 4x400m Relay -1st Runner-up
女子乙組4×400米接力亞軍
Ingrid Wong
黃灼熹 (9D)
MG_5617
Jolly Fung
馮以欣 (9E)
Alcina Leung
梁茵童 (10E)
Chelsea Wong
黃熙晴 (10F)
Girls C Grade 4x400m Relay - 2nd Runner-up
女子丙組4×400米接力季軍
Huekie Kwong
鄺昫喬 (6A)
Holly Mok
莫凱怡 (6C)
Minnie Chan
陳樂晴 (6D)
May Kwok
郭清心 (7A)
Girls A Grade Overall -1st Runner-up
女子甲組團體亞軍
PLKCKY MG_5617
Girls B Grade Overall -Champion
女子乙組團體冠軍
PLKCKY
Girls C Grade Overall-1st Runner-up
女子丙組團體亞軍
PLKCKY
Girls Overall-Champion
女子全場總團體冠軍
PLKCKY
17-18 Po Leung Kuk Primary Schools Touch Rugby Championship
2017-2018年度保良局小學非撞式欖球邀請賽
Boys Junior-Champion
男子初級組冠軍
Stitch Yu
余駿鋒 (4D)
MG_5617
Jayden Lai
黎頌熙 (4E)
Ethan Hung
洪天正 (4C)
Curtis Kwok
郭焯龍 (4F)
Aaden Shum
岑子卓 (4C)
Hiken Yiu
姚日謙 (4D)
Daniel Cheung
張籽陶 (4A)
Jerry Tang
鄧栢軒 (2B)
Boys Senior -Champion
男子高級組冠軍
Ryan Tuen
端木睿 (5F)
MG_5617
Julius Ng
吳懷旭 (5B)
Leo Ng
伍柏熙 (5D)
Baron Wong
黃軍皓 (6F)
Daniel Look
陸俊喬 (6D)
Anson Lam
林頌揚 (6A)
Carlson Chow
周浩鋒 (6B)
Girls Junior -Champion
女子初級組冠軍
Ayanna Chang
張淳之 (3E)
MG_5617
Hailey Chan
陳衍妏 (3F)
Amber Li
李皓蕎 (4C)
Tammy Tse
謝諾瑩 (4C)
Mary Yuen
阮德祐 (4C)
Charisse Ma
馬汶蕎 (4C)
Jamie Yau
邱卓穎 (4B)
Girls Senior -Champion
女子高級組冠軍
Chloe Tse
謝芷瑜 (5F)
MG_5617
Bethany Ng
吳澤榆 (5A)
Lam Tin Lam
林天藍 (5D)
Scarlet Hun
韓晫瑩 (5C)
Rachel So
蘇叡芊 (5D)
Chole Chan
陳皓兒 (5F)
HKSSF Inter-school Girls Basketball Competition (Kowloon Two, Division Three)
中學學界女子籃球比賽(九龍二區第三組)
Girls B Grade - Champion
女子乙組 – 冠軍
Karena Kan
簡曉妍 (8A)

MG_5617

MG_5617

Lauren Wong 
黃樂絃 (9A)
Ingrid Wong 
黃灼熹 (9D)
Jolly Fung
馮以欣 (9E)
Jackalyn So
蘇子淇 (10A)
Mia Lai
賴旻忻 (10C)
Tracy Leung
梁鎧澄 (10D)
Sabrina Shum
岑穎姮 (10E)
Sabrina Lai
黎詠彤 (10F)
Kowloon West Area Inter-Primary Schools Athletic Competition
2017-2018 年度九龍西區小學校際田徑比賽
Boys C Grade 100m - Champion
男子丙組100米冠軍
Ethan Hung
洪天正 (4C)
MG_5617
Boys C Grade 60m -3rd Runner-up
男子丙組60米殿軍
Stitch Yu
余駿鋒 (4D)
Girls B Grade 100m - Champion
女子乙組100米冠軍
Chole Chan
陳皓兒 (5F)
Girls B Grade 200m - Champion
女子乙組200米冠軍
Lam Tin Lam
林天藍 (5D)
Girls B Grade 60m-3rd Runner-up
女子乙組60米殿軍
Rachel So
蘇叡芊 (5D)
Girls B Grade Long Jump -Champion
女子乙組跳遠冠軍
Scarlet Hun
韓晫瑩 (5C)
Boys C Grade 4×100 Relay- 1st Runner-up
男子丙組4×100接力亞軍
Stitch Yu
余駿鋒 (4D)
MG_5617
Jayden Lai
黎頌熙 (4E0
Ethan Hung
洪天正 (4C)
Curtis Kwok
郭焯龍 (4F)
Aaden Shum
岑子卓 (4C)
Girls C Grade 4×100 Relay -2nd Runner-up
女子丙組4×100接力季軍
Jenny Tang
鄧紫迎 (4A)
MG_5617
Mary Yuen
阮德祐 (4C)
Tammy Tse
謝諾瑩 (4C)
Hailey Chan
陳衍妏 (3F)
Girls B Grade 4×100 Relay -Champion
女子乙組4×100接力冠軍
Scarlet Hun
韓晫瑩 (5C)
MG_5617
Rachel So
蘇叡芊 (5D)
Chole Chan
陳皓兒 (5F)
Bethany Ng
吳澤榆 (5A)
Lam Tin Lam
林天藍 (5D)
Boys C Grade -1st Runner-up
男子丙組團體亞軍
PLKCKY MG_5617
Girls C Grade -3rd Runner-up
女子丙組團體殿軍
PLKCKY MG_5617
Girls B Grade-Champion
女子乙組團體冠軍
PLKCKY MG_5617
Inter-School Volleyball Competition(KLN, D2)
中學學界排球比賽學界(九龍區第二組)
Girls A Grade Team -2nd Runner-up
女子甲組季軍
Girls A grade members  
BOCHK Inter-School Beach Volleyball Cup (KLN, D2)
中銀香港 – 中學學界沙灘排球盃(九龍區第二組)
Girls A Grade Team-1st Runner-up
女子甲組亞軍
Venus Yeung
楊泳妍 (10D)
 
Venus Lam
林巧瑤 (11E)
 
Inter-School Badminton Competition (KLN2, D3)
中學學界羽毛球比賽學界(九龍二區第三組)
Boys A Grade Team - Champion
男子甲組冠軍
PLKCKY MG_5617
Inter-School Badminton Competition (KLN, D2)
中學學界羽毛球比賽學界(九龍區第二組)
Girls A Grade Team -1st Runner-up
女子甲組亞軍
PLKCKY MG_5617
Girls B Grade Team - Champion
女子乙組冠軍
PLKCKY MG_5617
The 14th Po Leung Kuk Affiliated Primary Schools Athletic Competition
保良局屬下小學第十四屆聯合運動會
Boys C Grade 100m- Champion
男子丙組100米冠軍
Ethan Hung
洪天正 (4C)
MG_5617
Boys C Grade 60m -3rd Runner-up
男子丙組60米殿軍
Stitch Yu
余駿鋒 (4D)
Girls C Grade 100m -1st Runner-up
女子丙組100米亞軍
Hailey Chan
陳衍妏 (3F)
Girls B Grade Long Jump- Champion
女子乙組跳遠冠軍
Scarlet Hun
韓晫瑩 (5C)
Girls B Grade 200m- Champion
女子乙組200米冠軍
Lam Tin Lam
林天藍 (5D)
Girls B Grade 100m -1st Runner-up
女子乙組100米亞軍
Chole Chan
陳皓兒 (5F)
Girls B Grade 60m - 3rd Runner-up
女子乙組60米殿軍
Rachel So
蘇叡芊 (5D)
Boys C Grade 4×100 Relay-1st Runner-up
男子丙組4×100接力亞軍
Aaden Shum
岑子卓 (4C)
MG_5617
Stitch Yu
余駿鋒 (4D)
Jayden Lai
黎頌熙 (4E)
Ethan Hung
洪天正 (4C)
Girls B Grade 4×100 Relay -Champion
女子乙組4×100接力冠軍
Scarlet Hun
韓晫 (5C)
MG_5617
Rachel So
蘇叡芊 (5D)
Chole Chan
陳皓兒 (5F)
Bethany Ng
吳澤榆 (5A)
Lam Tin Lam
林天藍 (5D)
Chelsea Chung
鍾卓偲 (4B)
Boys C Grade -2nd Runner-up
男子丙組團體季軍
Primary Athletic Team MG_5617
Girls B Grade -Champion
女子乙組團體冠軍
Primary Athletic Team MG_5617
Overall – 3rd Runner-up
總團體殿軍
Primary Athletic Team MG_5617
Inter-School Cross Country Competition Division 3 (Area 3)
中學學界越野比賽 (第三組三區)
Girls B Grade Individual - 1st Runner-up
女子乙組個人亞軍
Alcina Leung
梁茵童 (10E)
MG_5617
Girls B Grade Individual - 9th Place
女子乙組個人第九名
Sabrina Lai
黎詠彤 (10F)
Girls B Grade Team -1st Runner-up
女子乙組團體亞軍
Jolly Fung
馮以欣 (9E)
Jackalyn So
蘇子淇 (10A)
Alcina Leung
梁茵童 (10E)
Sabrina Lai
黎詠彤 (10F)
Chelsea Wong
黃熙晴 (10F)
Girls C Grade Individual - 9th Place
女子丙組個人第九名
Holly Mok
莫凱怡 (6C)
MG_5617
Girls C Grade Individual - 10th Place
女子丙組個人第十名
Minnie Chan
陳樂晴 (6D)
Girls C Grade Team-1st Runner-up
女子丙組團體亞軍
Huekie Kwong
鄺昫喬 (6A)
Ashley Tai
戴希媛 (6A)
Mariah Cheung
張鏝楞 (6B)
Holly Mok
莫凱怡 (6C)
Minnie Chan
陳樂晴 (6D)
May Kwok
郭清心 (7A)
Girls Overall Team - 3rd Runner-up
女子總團體殿軍
Girls Cross Country Team MG_5617
HK Schools Rowing Championships
香港校際賽艇錦標賽 2017
Boys U13 R1X -Champion
男子 U13 R1X冠軍
Liron Chan
陳弘喜 (7F)
MG_5617
Inter-School Table Tennis Competition (KLN2, D3)
中學學界乒乓球比賽(九龍二區第三組)
Boys A Grade Team -Champion
男子甲組冠軍
Thomas Lui
呂陶 (7F)

MG_5617

MG_5617

Jordon Wong
黃珞琛 (9A)
Macko Mak
麥錦豪 (11B)
Bryan Shin
單柏嵐 (11C)
Toby Lee
李樂行 (11E)
Kowloon West Inter-Primary School Swimming Competition
九龍西區小學校際游泳比賽
Girls B Grade 50m Free Style - 2nd Runner-up
女子乙組50米自由泳季軍
Jovy Sze
施雅琳 (5B)
MG_5617
Boys C Grade 50m Backstroke -3rd Runner-up
男子丙組50米背泳殿軍
Sean Lau
劉承晞 (4D)
MG_5617
Girls B Grade 4 x 50m Freestyle Relay -3rd Runner-up
女子乙組4×50米自由泳接力殿軍
Lucia Lau
劉禧旻 (5A)
MG_5617
Gianna Lee
李心賢 (5A)
Jovy Sze
施雅琳 (5B)
Chloe Tsui
徐菀蔚 (5C)
Valerie Lai
黎穎儒 (5E)
Annette Young
楊敏羚 (5F)
Boys C Grade 4 x 50m Freestyle Relay -2nd Runner-up
男子丙組4×50米自由泳接力季軍
Michael Chen
陳熙應 (2C)
MG_5617
Elliot Sun
孫佑中 (3A)
Cayton Cheng
鄭凱丞 (3F)
Sean La
劉承晞 (4D)
Stitch Yu
余駿鋒 (4D)
Jayden Chan
陳靖鋒 (4E)
Girls B Grade Overall - 5-8th
女子乙組團體優異獎
PLKCKY MG_5617
Boys C Grade Overall -3rd Runner-up
男子丙組團體殿軍
PLKCKY MG_5617
Girls C Grade Overall -5-8th
女子丙組團體優異獎
PLKCKY MG_5617
5th Asian Indoor Games Ashgabat, Turkmenistan 2017
第五屆亞洲室內運動會 阿什哈巴德, 士庫曼斯坦2017
Girls 100m Breaststroke-2nd Runner-up
女子100米蛙泳季軍
Natalie Kan
簡綽桐 (10B)
MG_5617
The 9th AASF Asian Age Group Championships Tashkent, Uzbekistan 2017
第九屆亞洲分齡游泳錦標賽 塔什干, 烏茲別克斯坦2017
Girls 100m Breaststroke -2nd Runner-up
女子100米蛙泳季軍
Natalie Kan
簡綽桐 (10B)
MG_5617
Girls 50m Butterfly -1st Runner-up
女子50米蝶泳亞軍
Natalie Kan
簡綽桐 (10B)
PLK The 35th Joint -School Swimming Gala
保良局屬下中學第三十五屆聯校水運會
Junior Girls 50m Backstroke-Champion
女子初級組 50米背泳冠軍
Fiona Cheung
張穎妍 (9E)

MG_5617

Junior Girls 50m Freestyle-Champion
女子初級組 50米自由泳冠軍
Fiona Cheung
張穎妍 (9E)
Junior Girls 50m Freestyle -2nd Runner-up
女子初級組 50米自由泳季軍
Yau Li
李尤 (7F)
Junior Girls 50m Breaststroke-Champion
女子初級組 50米蛙泳冠軍
Yau Li
李尤 (7F)
Senior Girls 100m Freestyle -Champion
女子高級組 100米自由泳冠軍
Alcina Leung
梁茵童 (10E)
Senior Girls 50m Butterfly -2nd Runner-up
女子高級組 50米蝶泳季軍
Alcina Leung
梁茵童 (10E)
Senior Girls 50m Freestyle -Champion
女子高級組 50米自由泳冠軍
Alcina Leung
梁茵童 (10E)
Senior Girls 50m Freestyle -2nd Runner-up
女子高級組 50米自由泳季軍
Audrey Chak
翟穎霖 (11B)
Senior Girls 50m Breast Stroke -2nd Runner-up
女子高級組 50米蛙泳季軍
Audrey Chak
翟穎霖 (11B)
Senior Girls 50m Backstroke-Champion
女子高級組 50米背泳冠軍
Natalie Kan
簡綽桐 (10B)
Senior Girls 50m Butterfly -Champion
女子高級組 50米蝶泳冠軍
Natalie Kan
簡綽桐 (10B)
Senior Girls 100m Breast Stroke -Champion
女子高級組 100米蛙泳冠軍
Natalie Kan
簡綽桐 (10B)
Junior Boys 50m Backstroke -3rd Runner-up
男子初級組 50米背泳殿軍
Ryan Lau
劉承昕 (8F)
Junior Boys 50m Freestyle-3rd Runner-up
男子初級組50米自由泳殿軍
Osborn Chan
陳澳邦 (9D)
Junior Boys 100m Freestyle -2nd Runner-up
男子初級組100米自由泳季軍
Osborn Chan
陳澳邦 (9D)
Senior Boys 50m Freestyle-Champion
男子高級組50米自由泳冠軍
Justin Cheung
張卓藍 (11E)
Senior Boys 100m Freestyle -Champion
男子高級組100米自由泳冠軍
Justin Cheung
張卓藍 (11E)
Senior Boys 50m Backstroke -Champion
男子高級組 50米背泳冠軍
Justin Cheung
張卓藍 (11E)
Senior Boys 50m Freestyle - 2nd Runner-up
男子高級組50米自由泳季軍
Lincoln Wong
黃康喬 (10D)
Senior Boys 100m Breast Stroke -1st Runner-up
男子高級組100米蛙泳亞軍
Lincoln Wong
黃康喬 (10D)
Senior Boys 50m Breast Stroke -1st Runner-up
男子高級組50米蛙泳亞軍
Lincoln Wong
黃康喬 (10D)
Senior Boys 50m Breast Stroke -3rd Runner-up
男子高級組50米蛙泳殿軍
Addison Chan
陳柏希(11C)
Senior Boys 100m Breast Stroke - 2nd Runner-up
男子高級組100米蛙泳季軍
Addison Chan
陳柏希(11C)
Senior Boys 4 x 50m Freestyle Relay -Champion
男子高級組4×50米自由泳接力冠軍
Lincoln Wong
黃康喬 (10D)
MG_5617
Sean Lee
李栩鵬 (10D)
Addison Chan
陳柏希(11C)
Justin Cheung
張卓藍 (11E)
Senior Girls 4 x 50m Freestyle Relay -Champion
女子高級組4×50米自由泳接力冠軍
Natalie Kan
簡綽桐 (10B)
MG_5617
Jackalyn So
蘇子淇 (10A)
Audrey Chak
翟穎霖 (11B)
Alcina Leung
梁茵童 (10E)
Junior Girls 4 x 50m Freestyle Relay -Champion
女子初級組4×50米自由泳接力冠軍
Fiona Cheung
張穎妍 (9E)
MG_5617
Belle Yu
余臻兒 (8C)
Yau Li
李尤 (7F)
Holly Mok
莫凱怡 (6C)
Junior Girls Individual Overall -Champion
女子初級組個人全場冠軍
Fiona Cheung
張穎妍 (9E)
MG_5617
Senior Girls Individual Overall -Champion
女子高級組個人全場冠軍
Natalie Kan
簡綽桐 (10B)
Senior Boys Individual Overall -Champion
男子高級組個人全場冠軍
Justin Cheung
張卓藍 (11E)
Junior Boys Overall -3rd Runner-up
男子初級組團體殿軍
PLKCKY

MG_5617

MG_5617

Junior Girls Overall -1st Runner-up
女子初級組團體亞軍
PLKCKY
Senior Boys Overall -Champion
男子高級組團體冠軍
PLKCKY
Senior Girls Overall -Champion
女子高級組團體冠軍
PLKCKY
Boys Overall -1st Runner-up
男子團體亞軍
PLKCKY
Girls Overall -Champion
女子團體冠軍
PLKCKY
Boys and Girls Overall -1st Runner-up
全場團體亞軍
PLKCKY
Inter-School Swimming Competition 2017-2018 Division Two
中學學界游泳比賽第二組別
Girls B Grade 50m Backstroke-Champion
女子乙組50米背泳冠軍
Natalie Kan
簡綽桐 (10B)
MG_5617
Girls B Grade 50m Butterfly-Champion
女子乙組50米蝶泳冠軍
Natalie Kan
簡綽桐 (10B)
Girls B Grade 50m Breaststroke-1st Runner-up
女子乙組50米蛙泳亞軍
Audrey Chak
翟穎霖 (11B)
Girls B Grade 100m Breaststroke-2nd Runner-up
女子乙組100米蛙泳季軍
Audrey Chak
翟穎霖 (11B)
Girls B Grade 50m Freestyle-Champion
女子乙組50米自由泳冠軍
Alcina Leung
梁茵童 (10E)
Girls B Grade 100m Freestyle-Champion
女子乙組100米自由泳冠軍
Alcina Leung
梁茵童 (10E)
Girls B Grade 100m Freestyle-3rd Runner-up
女子乙組100米自由泳殿軍
Fiona Cheung
張穎妍 (9E)
MG_5617
Girls B Grade 200m Individual Medley-1st Runner-up
女子乙組200米個人四式亞軍
Fiona Cheung
張穎妍 (9E)
Girls C Grade 50m Breaststroke-1st Runner-up
女子丙組50米蛙泳亞軍
Yau Li
李尤 (7F)
Girls C Grade 50m Freestyle-2nd Runner-up
女子丙組50米自由泳季軍
Yau Li
李尤 (7F)
Girls B Grade 4 x 50m Medley Relay -Champion
女子乙組4×50米四式接力冠軍
Fiona Cheung
張穎妍 (9E)
MG_5617
Natalie Kan
簡綽桐 (10B)
Alcina Leung
梁茵童 (10E)
Audrey Chak
翟穎霖 (11B)
Girls B Grade Overall -Champion
女子乙組團體冠軍
PLKCKY
Inter-School Swimming Competition 2017-2018 Division Three (Kowloon Area Two)
中學學界游泳比賽九龍二區學界游泳比賽第三組別
Boys A Grade 100m Breaststroke -Champion
男子甲組100米蛙泳冠軍
Addison Chan
陳柏希(11C)
MG_5617
Boys A Grade 200m Breaststroke -Champion
男子甲組200米蛙泳冠軍
Addison Chan
陳柏希(11C)
Boys A Grade 50m Backstroke -Champion
男子甲組50米背泳冠軍
Justin Cheung 張卓藍 (11E)
Boys A Grade 100m Backstroke -Champion
男子甲組100米背泳冠軍
Justin Cheung
張卓藍 (11E)
Boys B Grade 100m Breaststroke -Champion
男子乙組100米蛙泳
Lincoln Wong
黃康喬 (10D)
Boys B Grade 200m Breaststroke -Champion
男子乙組200米蛙泳
Lincoln Wong
黃康喬 (10D)
Boys B Grade 50m Freestyle - 2nd Runner-up
男子乙組50米自由泳季軍
Osborn Chan
陳澳邦 (9D)
MG_5617
Boys C Grade 50m Backstroke -1st Runner-up
男子丙組50米背泳亞軍
Ryan Lau
劉承昕 (8F)
Boys C Grade 50m Freestyle - 2nd Runner-up
男子丙組50米自由泳季軍
Ryan Lau
劉承昕 (8F)
Boys C Grade 50m Backstroke -3rd Runner-up
男子丙組50米背泳殿軍
Isaac Chu
朱卓謙 (8F)
Boys C Grade 100m Freestyle - 2nd Runner-up
男子丙組100米自由泳季軍
Sky Lee
李旻駿 (6D)
Boys A Grade 4 x 50m Medley Relay -Champion
男子甲組4×50米四式接力冠軍
Addison Chan
陳柏希 (11C)
MG_5617
Addison Wong
王崇任 (10A)
Justin Cheung
張卓藍 (11E)
Macko Mak
麥錦豪 (11B)
Boys B Grade 4 x 50m Freestyle Relay -1st Runner-up
男子 乙組4×50米自由泳接力亞軍
Osborn Chan
陳澳邦 (9D)
Ray Leung
梁哲朗 (10C)
Sean Lee
李栩鵬 (10D)
Lincoln Wong
黃康喬 (10D)
Boys C Grade 4 x 50m Medley Relay -1st Runner-up
男子丙組4×50米四式接力亞軍
Sky Lee
李旻駿 (6D)
MG_5617
Jackson So
蘇子翔 (8F)
Isaac Chu
朱卓謙 (8F)
Ryan Lau
劉承昕 (8F)
Boys A Grade Overall -1st Runner-up
男子甲組團體亞軍
PLKCKY MG_5617
Boys B Grade Overall -1st Runner-up
男子乙組團體亞軍
PLKCKY
Boys C Grade Overall - 2nd Runner-up
男子丙組團體季軍
PLKCKY
Boys Overall – Champion
男子團體冠軍
PLKCKY