2016-2017 Student Awards

Sports

Event Award Winner(s)
All Hong Kong Jing Ying Swimming Tournament 2016/2017
全港精英游泳比賽 2016/2017
Girls 50m Butterfly - Champion
女子組50米蝶泳冠軍
Natalie Kan
簡綽桐 (9B)
MG_5617
Girls 50m Backstroke - 1st Runner-up
女子50米背泳亞軍
Natalie Kan
簡綽桐 (9B)
MG_5617
2017 Sports Climbing Competition
2017運動攀登比賽
Girls Group (Age 10 to 11) - 2nd Runner-Up
女子組(10-11歲)季軍
Michelle Lee
李心同 (5C)
 
All Hong Kong Inter-Primary Schools Gymnastic Competition (HK Island & Kowloon Area)
全港小學校際體操比賽 (港九地域)
Primary Girls Junior Group -Vaulting -5th Runner-Up
小學女子初級組跳箱優異
Goldgi Yan
甄敏鴻 (5B)
 
HSBC Primary School Touch Tournament 2017
2016-2017 小學學界非撞式欖球錦標賽
Girl A Grade - 2nd Runner-up
女子甲組季軍
May Kwok
郭清心 (6A)
 
Yau Li
李 尤 (6F)
 
Meku Mak
麥嘉倩 (6B)
 
Laverne Ho
何宗怡 (6B)
 
Janice Ho
何晴晴 (6A)
 
Megan Shing
成詠暄 (6E)
 
Anabel Lau
劉欣桐 (6C)
 
Catherine Woodward
胡嘉蓮 (7E)
 
Sarah Shiu
邵芷欣 (7A)
 
Kelly Leung
梁穎桐 (6D)
 
Girls B Grade - 2nd Runner-up
女子乙組季軍
Emma Yiu
姚采怡 (5A)
 
Ashley Tai
戴希媛 (5A)
 
Andrea Tse
謝安晴 (5B)
 
Mariah Cheung
張鏝楞 (5B)
 
Goldgi Yan
甄敏鴻 (5B)
 
Cheryl Cheung
張睿琳 (5C)
 
Boys A Grade - 1st Runner-up
男子甲組亞軍
Vincent Ko
高朗謙 (7C)
 
Evan Chow
周雋曄 (7F)
 
Jackson So
蘇子翔 (7E)
 
Ethan Wong
黃淳一 (7E)
 
Elden Ting
丁一翹 (6B)
 
Liron Chan
陳弘喜 (6E)
 
Boys B Grade - Champion
男子乙組冠軍
Harry Pang
彭文彥 (5B)
 
Baron Wong
黃軍皓 (5C)
 
Daniel Look
陸俊喬 (5A)
 
Anson Lam
林頌揚 (5A)
 
Lucas Yeung
楊豐宇 (5C)
 
Carlson Chow
周浩鋒 (5E)
 
Cyrus Cheung
張敬謙 (5F)
 
HKSSF Inter-school Badminton competition (Primary)
小學學界九龍西區羽毛球比賽
男子組最佳運動員 Peter Nui
呂澤厚 (5D)
 
Boys - 3rd Runner Up
男子組團體殿軍
Peter Nui
呂澤厚 (5D)
 
Joshua Lau
劉家翹 (5D)
 
Bosco Liang
梁博滔 (5E)
 
Ivan Kwok
郭衍廷 (4A)
 
Kai Wang
王愷 (5F)
 
Thomas Law
羅承謙 (4D)
 
HKSSF Inter-school Badminton competition (D3K2)
中學學界九龍區第三組(二區)羽毛球比賽
Boys C Grade - Champion
男子丙組團體冠軍
Bob Lamb
林寶 (9C)
MG_5617
Alex Ho
何力行 (8A)
Bryan Chan
陳綮希 (7A)
Harold Kwan
關晞勤 (7D)
Isaac Law
羅逸進 (7A)
Ivan Yeung
楊晉彥 (6F)
Hayden Wong
黃日熙 (8F)
Boys B Grade - 3rd Runner Up
男子乙組團體殿軍
Justin Cheung
張卓藍 (10E)
Boris Ng
吳昶彥 (10D)
Dylan Lam-Decker
林家寶 (10B)
Mcvey Srirajan
許馬域 (9F)
Kenton Kwok
郭建廷 (10B)
Carlos Lee
李丞熙 (7F)
Antonio Mok
莫因行 (8D)
Aaron Fan
范逸朗 (10C)
Mathew Cheng
鄭宗軒 (10D)
Anson Chan
陳雋羲 (9A)
香港跆拳道品勢比賽2016 女子色帶組亞軍 Cher Ho
何慧錡 (4C)
 
16-17 Po Leung Kuk Primary Schools Touch Rugby Championship
2016-2017年度保良局小學非撞式欖球邀請賽
Girls Junior -Champion
女子初級冠軍
Lam Tin Lam
林天藍 (4D)
MG_5617
Scarlet Hun
韓晫瑩 (4C)
Rachel So
蘇叡芊 (4D)
Chole Chan
陳皓兒 (4F)
Chloe Tse
謝芷瑜 (4F)
Kary Wong
黃顯晴 (4F)
Ng Bethany
吳澤榆 (4A)
Boys Junior -1st Runner-up
男子初級組亞軍
Daniel Look
陸俊喬 (5A)
MG_5617
Ethan Wong
王家俊 (4C)
Bobby Lui
呂 呈 (4E)
Samuel Sze
施銘澤 (4B)
Julius Ng
吳懷旭 (4B)
Leo Ng
伍柏熙 (4D)
Ethan Hung
洪天正 (3E)
Girls Senior -1st Runner-up
女子高級組亞軍
May Kwok
郭清心 (6A)
MG_5617
Yau Li
李 尤 (6F)
Meku Mak
麥嘉倩 (6B)
Laverne Ho
何宗怡 (6B)
Janice Ho
何晴晴 (6A)
Megan Shing
成詠暄 (6E)
Boys Senior -1st Runner-up
男子高級組亞軍
Carlson Chow
周浩鋒 (5E)
MG_5617
Harry Pang
彭文彥 (5B)
Baron Wong
黃軍皓 (5C)
Daniel Look
陸俊喬 (5A)
Anson Lam
林頌揚 (5A)
Lucas Yeung
楊豐宇 (5C)
Elden Ting
丁一翹 (6B)
19th All Hong Kong Inter-Area Primary Schools Athletics Competition 2016-2017
第十九屆全港小學區際田徑比賽
Boys B Grade 100m - 3rd runner-up
男子乙組100米殿軍
Harry Pang
彭文彥 (5B)
MG_5617
Girls C Grade 100m - 3rd runner-up
女子丙組100米殿軍
Lam Tin Lam
林天藍 (4D)
Boys B Grade Softball - 2nd Runner-up
男子乙組壘球季軍
Lucas Yeung
楊豐宇 (5C)
Girls C Grade 4×100 Relay - Champion
女子丙組4×100接力冠軍
Lam Tin Lam
林天藍 (4D)
MG_5617
Scarlet Hun
韓晫瑩 (4C)
Rachel So
蘇叡芊 (4D)
Chole Chan
陳皓兒 (4F)
Boys B Grade Team - 3rd runner up
男子乙組團體殿軍
Primary Boys B Grade team  
Girls B Grade Team - Outstanding award
女子乙組團體優異獎
Primary Girls B Grade team  
Girls C Grade Team - Champion
女子丙組團體冠軍
Primary Girls C Grade team MG_5617
Kowloon West Area Inter-Primary Schools Table Tennis Competition
九龍西區小學校際乒乓球比賽
Boys B Grade Team - 3rd runner up
男子乙組團體殿軍
Nicholas Yung
翁景晞 (5C)
MG_5617
Ching Clive Von
鄭皓匡 (4D)
Timothy Chan
陳允祈 (4D)
Jason Kay
紀宏政 (5D)
Mike Lau
劉哲安 (2D)
Girls B Grade Team - Outstanding award
女子乙組團體優異獎
Winnie Chan
陳穎浠 (5C)
MG_5617
Emliy Wong
黃婉菁 (5A)
Emily Hui
許晴欣 (5F)
Rosaline Chong
莊凱琳 (2A)
HKSSF Inter-school Athletics Competition (D3A1)
學界港島及九龍區中學第三組(一區)田徑比賽
Boys A Grade 200m - 2nd Runner-up
男子甲組200米季軍
Marcus Wong
黃旭禧 (11D)
MG_5617
Boys A Grade 400m - 3rd Runner-up
男子甲組400米殿軍
Michael Lau
劉潤謙 (11E)
Girls A Grade Long Jump - 1st Runner-up 女子甲組跳遠亞軍 Venus Lam
林巧瑤 (10E)
Boys B Grade 400m - Champion
男子乙組400米冠軍
James Woo
胡匡然 (10E)
Boys B Grade 1500m - 2nd Runner-up
男子乙組1500米季軍
Kelvin Ho
何家傑 (10C)
Boys B Grade 800m - 2nd Runner-up
男子乙組800米季軍
Nigel Leung
梁樂知 (10A)
Boys B Grade 800m -3rd Runner-up
男子乙組800米殿軍
Clement Ho
何家俊 (10D)
Girls B Grade High Jump - 1st Runner-up
女子乙組跳高亞軍
Katrina Chu
朱遶蓉 (10B)
Girls B Grade 1500m - 1st Runner-up
女子乙組1500米亞軍
Chelsea Wong
黃熙晴 (9F)
Girls B Grade 200m - 3rd Runner-up
女子乙組200米殿軍
Charlotte Tang
鄧昭妤 (10E)
Boys C Grade 400m - Champion
男子丙組400米冠軍
Brandon Ng
吳承軒 (8E)
Boys C Grade Long Jump - 1st Runner-up
男子丙組跳遠亞軍
Vincent Ko
高朗謙 (7C)
Girls C Grade 400m -3rd Runner-up
女子丙組400米殿軍
Jolly Fung
馮以欣 (8C)
Girls A Grade 4x100m -3rd Runner-up Relay
女子甲組4×100米接力殿軍
Prudence Leung
梁舜晞 (10E)
MG_5617
Venus Lam
林巧瑤 (10E)
Hannah Siu
蕭悅之 (10F)
Kelly Cheung
張君而 (11B)
Boys B Grade 4x100m Relay -1st Runner-up
男子乙組4×100米接力亞軍
Philos Kwan
關情禮 (9B)
MG_5617
Marvin Tong
湯令言 (10D)
James Woo
胡匡然 (10E)
Michael Chan
陳傳臻 (10E)
Justin Cheung
張卓藍 (10E)
Girls B Grade 4x100m Relay -1st Runner-up
女子乙組4×100米接力亞軍
Mia Lai
賴旻忻 (9C)
Amy Au
歐彥婷 (9D)
Sabrina Lai
黎詠彤 (9F)
Charlotte Tang
鄧昭妤 (10E)
Jacqueline Lau
劉詠姿 (10F)
Girls B Grade 4x400m Relay -1st Runner-up
女子乙組4×400米接力亞軍
Natalie Kan
簡綽桐 (9B)
Alcina Leung
梁茵童 (9E)
Chelsea Wong
黃熙晴 (9F)
Audrey Chak
翟穎霖 (10A)
Sammi Fong
方心妤 (10A)
Charis Fung
馮以晴 (10A)
Boys B Grade Overall - 2nd Runner-up
男子乙組團體季軍
All Boys B Grade members MG_5617
Girls B Grade Overall - 1st Runner-up
女子乙組團體亞軍
All Girls B Grade member
HKSSF Inter-school Cross country competition (D3A3)
學界港島及九龍區中學第三組(三區)越野比賽
Girls B Grade - Champion
女子乙組個人冠軍
Sabrina Lai
黎詠彤 (9F)
MG_5617
Girls B Grade - 2nd Runner-up
女子乙組個人季軍
Alcina Leung
梁茵童 (9E)
Girls B Grade Overall - Champion
女子乙組團體冠軍
  MG_5617
Boys B Grade Overall -3rd Runner-up
男子乙組團體殿軍
  MG_5617
Inter-School Fencing Competition
香港學界校際劍擊比賽
Boys C Grade Individual Foil - 2nd Runner-up
男子丙組個人花劍季軍
Lachlan Chan
陳子懷 (7E)
 
2016 Slovak ITTF Cadet Open Cadet Girls Singles - Champion Jocelyn Wong
黃芊柔(10D)
MG_5617
Cadet Girls Teams - Bronze Medal
 2016 Hungarian ITTF Junior and Cadet Open Cadet Girls Team - Champion Jocelyn Wong
黃芊柔(10D)
MG_5617
Cadet Girls Singles - Silver Medal
The 13th Po Leung Kuk Affiliated Primary Schools Athletic Competition
保良局屬下小學第十三屆聯合運動會
Boys B Grade Long Jump - Champion
男子乙組跳遠冠軍
Carlson Chow
周浩鋒 (5E)
MG_5617
Boys B Grade 200m - 1st Runner-up
男子乙組200米亞軍
Baron Wong
黃軍皓 (5C)
MG_5617
Boys B Grade 200m - 2nd Runner-up
男子乙組200米季軍
Daniel Look
陸俊喬 (5A)
MG_5617
Boys B Grade Softball - 2nd Runner-up
男子乙組壘球季軍
Lucas Yeung
楊豐宇 (5C)
MG_5617
Girls B Grade Long Jump - 1st Runner-up
女子乙組跳遠亞軍
Ashley Tai
戴希媛 (5A)
MG_5617
Girls B Grade 60m - 2nd Runner-up
男女子乙組60米季軍
Mariah Cheung
張鏝楞 (5B)
MG_5617
Girls B Grade Softball - Champion
女子乙組壘球冠軍
Serena Lun
倫嘉澧 (5E)
MG_5617
Girls C Grade 100m - Champion
女子丙組100米冠軍
Lam Tin Lam
林天藍 (4D)
MG_5617
Boys B Grade 4×100 Relay - Champion
男子乙組4×100接力冠軍
Carlson Chow
周浩鋒 (5E)
MG_5617
Harry Pang
彭文彥 (5B)
Baron Wong
黃軍皓 (5C)
Daniel Look
陸俊喬 (5A)
Anson Lam
林頌揚 (5A)
Boys C Grade 4×100 Relay - 2nd Runner-up
男子丙組4×100接力季軍
Ryan Tuen
端木睿 (4F)
MG_5617
Ethan Wong
王家俊 (4C)
Bobby Lui
呂呈 (4E)
Ethan Hung
洪天正 (3E)
Julius Ng
吳懷旭 (4B)
Girls B Grade 4×100 Relay - 1st Runner-up
女子乙組4×100接力亞軍
Mariah Cheung
張鏝楞 (5B)
MG_5617
Goldgi Yan
甄敏鴻 (5B)
Minnie Chan
陳樂晴 (5C)
Ashley Tai
戴希媛 (5A)
Serena Lun
倫嘉澧 (5E)
Girls C Grade 4×100 Relay - Champion
女子丙組4×100接力冠軍
Lam Tin Lam
林天藍 (4D)
MG_5617
Scarlet Hun
韓晫瑩 (4C)
Rachel So
蘇叡芊 (4D)
Chole Chan
陳皓兒 (4F)
Bethany Ng
吳澤榆 (4A)
Boys C Grade - 3rd Runner-up
男子丙組團體殿軍
  MG_5617
Boys B Grade- Champion
男子乙組團體冠軍
  MG_5617
Girls C Grade - Champion
女子丙組團體冠軍
  MG_5617
Girls B Grade - 1st Runner-up
女子乙組團體亞軍
  MG_5617
Overall - 2nd Runner-up
總團體季軍
  MG_5617
Kowloon West Inter-Primary School Swimming Competition
九龍西區小學校際游泳比賽
Girls B Grade 50m Free Style - Champion
女子乙組50米自由泳冠軍
Andrea Tse
謝安晴 (5B)

MG_5617

MG_5617

Girls B Grade 50m Butterfly - Champion
女子乙組50米蝶泳冠軍
Andrea Tse
謝安晴 (5B)
Girls B Grade 50m Backstroke - 1st Runner-up
女子乙組50米背泳亞軍
Holly Mok
莫凱怡 (5D)
MG_5617
Girls B Grade 100m Free Style - 3rd Runner-up
女子乙組100米自由泳殿軍
Holly Mok
莫凱怡 (5D)
Boys B Grade 50m Backstroke - 2nd Runner-up
男子乙組50米背泳季軍
Rudi Chan
陳栢希 (4E)
MG_5617
Boys B Grade 100m Breastroke - 2nd Runner-up
男子乙組100米蛙泳季軍
Rudi Chan
陳栢希 (4E)
Boys B Grade 50m Butterflye - 2nd Runner-up
男子乙組50米蝶泳季軍
Sky Lee
李旻駿 (5A)
MG_5617
Boys B Grade 50m Free Style - 3rd Runner-up
男子乙組50米自由泳殿軍
Sky Lee
李旻駿 (5A)
Girls B Grade 4×100 Relay - 1st Runner-up
女子乙組4×50 米自由泳接力亞軍
Emma Yiu
姚采怡 (5A)

MG_5617

MG_5617

 

Andrea Tse
謝安晴 (5B)
Holly Mok
莫凱怡 (5D)
Carina Hung
洪晞晴 (5D)
Trinity Lee 李之賢 (5C)
Minnie Chan 陳樂晴 (5C)
Boys B Grade 4 x 50m Freestyle Relay - 2nd Runner-up
男子乙組4×50 米自由泳接力季軍
Rudi Chan
陳栢希 (4E)
MG_5617
Sky Lee
李旻駿 (5A)
Baron Wong
黃軍皓 (5C)
Jay Shiu
蕭仲延 (5E)
Alex Chan
陳奕希 (5B)
Gabriel Cheng
鄭恩霖 (5B)
Girls B Grade Overall - 1st Runner-up
女子乙組團體亞軍
  MG_5617
Boys B Grade Overall - 2nd Runner-up
男子乙組團體季軍
  MG_5617
PLK The 34th Joint -School Swimming Gala
保良局屬下中學第三十四屆聯校水運會
Junior Girls 100m Freestyle - Champion
女子初級組 100米自由泳冠軍
Alcina Leung
梁茵童 (9E)
MG_5617
Junior Girls 50m Freestyle - Champion
女子初級組 50米自由泳冠軍
Alcina Leung
梁茵童 (9E)
Junior Girls 50m Breaststroke - Champion
女子初級組 50米蛙泳冠軍
Audrey Chak
翟穎霖 (10A)
Junior Girls 50m Freestyle - 2nd Runner-up
女子初級組 100米自由泳季軍
Audrey Chak
翟穎霖 (10A)
Junior Girls 50m Backstroke - Champion
女子初級組 50米背泳冠軍
Natalie Kan
簡綽桐 (9B)
Junior Girls 50m Butterfly - Champion
女子初級組 50米蝶泳冠軍
Natalie Kan
簡綽桐 (9B)
Junior Girls 50m Breaststroke - 3rd Runner-up
女子初級組 50米蛙泳殿軍
Fiona Cheung
張穎妍 (8F)
Junior Girls 50m Backstroke - 3rd Runner-up
女子初級組 50米背泳殿軍
Fiona Cheung
張穎妍 (8F)
Senior Girls 50m Breast Stroke - 3rd Runner-up
女子高級組 50米蛙泳殿軍
Yau Li
李尤 (6F)
Senior Boys 50m Freestyle - Champion
男子高級組50米自由泳冠軍
Justin Cheung
張卓藍 (10E)
MG_5617
Senior Boys 50m Backstroke - Champion
男子高級組 50米背泳冠軍
Justin Cheung
張卓藍 (10E)
Senior Boys 100m Freestyle - Champion
男子高級組100米自由泳冠軍
Justin Cheung
張卓藍 (10E)
Senior Boys 100m Breast Stroke - 2nd Runner-up
男子高級組100米蛙泳季軍
Addison Chan
陳柏希 (10B)
Junior Boys 100m Freestyle - Champion
男子初級組100米自由泳冠軍
Lincoln Wong
黃康喬 (9D)
Junior Boys 50m Breast Stroke - Champion
男子初級組50米蛙泳冠軍
Lincoln Wong
黃康喬 (9D)
Junior Girls 4 x 50m Freestyle Relay - Champion
女子初級組4×50米自由泳接力冠軍
Fiona Cheung
張穎妍 (8F)
MG_5617
Natalie Kan
簡綽桐 (9B)
Alcina Leung
梁茵童 (9E)
Audrey Chak
翟穎霖 (10A)
Junior Boys 4 x 50m Freestyle Relay - 2nd Runner-up
男子初級組4×50米自由泳接力季軍
Gabriel Ho
何子諾(6D)
MG_5617
Osborn Chan
陳澳邦 (8A)
Lincoln Wong
黃康喬 (9D)
Sean Lee
李栩鵬 (9D)
Junior Girls Individual Overall - Champion
女子初級組個人全場冠軍
Natalie Kan
簡綽桐 (9B)
MG_5617
Junior Boys Individual Overall - Champion
男子初級組個人全場冠軍
Lincoln Wong
黃康喬 (9D)
MG_5617
Senior Boys Individual Overall - Champion
男子高級組個人全場冠軍
Justin Cheung
張卓藍 (10E)
MG_5617
Junior Girls Overall- Champion
女子初級組團體冠軍
  MG_5617
Junior Boys Overall- 2nd Runner-up
男子初級組團體季軍
  MG_5617
Senior Boys Overall- 3rd Runner-up
男子高級組團體殿軍
  MG_5617
Girls Overall- 1st Runner-up
女子團體亞軍
  MG_5617
Boys Overall- 2nd Runner-up
男子團體季軍
  MG_5617
Boys and Girls Overall- 1st Runner-up
全場團體亞軍
 
6th Children of Asia International Sports Games
第六界亞洲兒童國際運動會  
Girls 100m Butterfly - 2nd Runner-up
女子100米蝶泳季軍
Natalie Kan
簡綽桐 (9B)
MG_5617
Girls 200m Butterfly - 1st Runner-up
女子200米蝶泳亞軍
Girls100m Breaststroke - 2nd Runner-up
女子100米蛙泳季軍
Girls 200m Individual Medley - 2nd Runner-up
女子200米個人混合泳季軍
Girls 4 x 100m Freestyle Relay - 2nd Runner-up
女子4×100米自由泳接力季軍
Girls 4 x 100m Medley Relay - 2nd Runner-up
女子4×100米混合泳接力季軍
Girls 4 x 200m Freestyle Relay - 2nd Runner-up
女子4×200米自由泳接力季軍
Schools Interport Swimming Competition 2016-2017 Guangzhou, China
2016-2017年度學界埠際游泳比賽-中國廣州市
Girls 100m Butterfly - 1st Runner-up
女子100米蝶泳亞軍
Natalie Kan
簡綽桐 (9B)
MG_5617
Girls 50m Butterfly - 1st Runner-up
女子50米蝶泳亞軍
Girls 50m Backstroke - 1st Runner-up
女子50米背泳亞軍
Inter-School Swimming Competition D3 K2
九龍二區中學學界游泳比賽第三組別
Girls C Grade 50m Backstroke - Champion
女子丙組50米背泳冠軍
Fiona Cheung
張穎妍 (8F)
MG_5617
Girls C Grade 100m Freestyle - 1st Runner-up
女子丙組50米背泳亞軍
Fiona Cheung
張穎妍 (8F)
Girls C Grade 50m Breaststroke - 2nd Runner-up
女子丙組50米背泳季軍
Yau Li
李尤 (6F)
Girls B Grade 50m Backstroke -Champion
女子乙組50米背泳冠軍
Natalie Kan
簡綽桐 (9B)
Girls B Grade 50m Butterfly -Champion
女子乙組50米蝶泳冠軍
Natalie Kan
簡綽桐 (9B)
Girls B Grade 100m Freestyle -Champion
女子乙組100米自由泳冠軍
Alcina Leung
梁茵童 (9E)
Girls B Grade 50m Freestyle -1st Runner-up
女子乙組50米自由泳亞軍
Alcina Leung
梁茵童 (9E)
Girls B Grade 50m Breaststroke -1st Runner-up
女子乙組50米蛙泳亞軍
Audrey Chak
翟穎霖 (10A)
Girls B Grade 100m Breaststroke -3rd Runner-up
女子乙組100米蛙泳殿軍
Audrey Chak
翟穎霖 (10A)
Boys C Grade 50m Backstroke -2nd Runner-up
男子丙組50米背泳季軍
Gabriel Ho
何子諾(6D)
MG_5617
Boys C Grade 50m Backstroke -3rd Runner-up
男子丙組50米背泳殿軍
Isaac Chu
朱卓謙 (7F)
Boys B Grade 50m Backstroke -Champion
男子乙組50米背泳冠軍
Justin Cheung
張卓藍 (10E)
Boys B Grade 100m Backstroke -Champion
男子乙組100米背泳冠軍
Justin Cheung
張卓藍 (10E)
Boys B Grade 200m Breaststroke -Champion
男子乙組200米蛙泳冠軍
Addison Chan
陳柏希 (10B)
Boys B Grade 100m Breaststroke -1st Runner-up
男子乙組100米蛙泳亞軍
Addison Chan
陳柏希 (10B)
Boys B Grade 100m Breaststroke -Champion
男子乙組100米蛙泳冠軍
Lincoln Wong
黃康喬 (9D)
Boys B Grade 100m Freestyle -1st Runner-up 男子乙組100米自由泳亞軍 Lincoln Wong
黃康喬 (9D)
Boys C Grade 50m Backstroke -2nd Runner-up 男子丙組50米背泳季軍 Gabriel Ho
何子諾 (6D)
Boys C Grade 50m Backstroke -3rd Runner-up 男子丙組50米背泳殿軍 Isaac Chu
朱卓謙 (7F)
Girls B Grade 4 x 50m Medley Relay -Champion
女子乙組4×50米四式接力冠軍
Jackalyn So
蘇子淇(9A)
MG_5617
Natalie Kan
簡綽桐 (9B)
Alcina Leung
梁茵童 (9E)
Audrey Chak
翟穎霖 (10A)
Boys B Grade 4 x 50m Medley Relay -Champion
男子乙組4×50米四式接力冠軍
Lincoln Wong
黃康喬 (9D)
MG_5617
Addison Chan
陳柏希 (10B)
Desmond Li
李家輝 (10B)
Justin Cheung
張卓藍 (10E)
Girls C Grade 4 x 50m Medley Relay -1st Runner-up
女子丙組4×50米四式接力亞軍
Yau Li
李尤 (6F)
MG_5617
Belle Yu
余臻兒 (7F)
Dorothy Kwok
郭敬之 (8F)
Fiona Cheung
張穎妍 (8F)
Boys C Grade 4 x 50m Medley Relay -2nd Runner-up
男子丙組4×50米四式接力季軍
Robin Hong
康以正 (6C)
MG_5617
Gabriel Ho
何子諾(6D)
Isaac Chu
朱卓謙 (7F)
Osborn Chan
陳澳邦 (8A)
Girls B Grade Overall -Champion
女子乙組團體冠軍
  MG_5617
Boys B Grade Overall -Champion
男子乙組團體冠軍
 
Girls C Grade Overall -2nd Runner-up
女子丙組團體季軍
 
Boys C Grade Overall -2nd Runner-up
男子丙組團體季軍
 
Girls Overall -Champion
女子團體冠軍
  MG_5617
Boys Overall -1st Runner-up
男子團體亞軍