2015-2016 Student Awards

Sports

Event Award Winner(s)
PLK The 14th Joint Primary Schools Swimming Gala
保良局屬下小學第十四 屆聯合水運會
Girls A Grade 50m Breastroke — Champion
女子甲組50米蛙泳冠軍
Yau Li
李尤 (5C)
 
Girls A Grade 50m Free Style — 2nd Runner-up
女子甲組50米自由泳季軍
Yau Li
李尤 (5C)
 
Girls C Grade 50m Free Style — Champion
女子丙組50米自由泳冠軍
Andrea Tse
謝安晴 (4B)
Girls C Grade 50m Backstroke– Champion
女子丙組50米背泳冠軍
Andrea Tse
謝安晴 (4B)
Boys B Grade 50m Backstroke — 1st Runner-up
男子乙組50米背泳亞軍
Remington Chan
陳彥智 (5A)
 
Boys B Grade 50m Free Style — 2nd Runner-up
男子乙組50米自由泳季軍
Remington Chan
陳彥智 (5A)
 
Boys B Grade 100m Free Style — 1st Runner-up
男子乙組100米自由泳亞軍
Gabriel Ho
何子諾 (5C)
 
Boys B Grade 50m Butterfly — 1st Runner-up
男子乙組50米蝶泳亞軍
Gabriel Ho
何子諾 (5C)
 
Boys B Grade 50m Breastroke — 2nd Runner-up
男子乙組50米蛙泳季軍
Robin Hong
康以正 (5E)
 
Boys C Grade 50m Backstroke — 1st Runner-up
男子丙組50米背泳亞軍
Rudi Chan
陳栢希 (3C)
 
Boys C Grade 50m Breastroke — 1st Runner-up 男子丙組50米蛙泳亞軍 Rudi Chan
陳栢希 (3C)
 
Boys B Grade 4 x 50m Freestyle Relay — Champion
男子乙組4×50 米自由泳接力冠軍
Gabriel Ho
何子諾 (5C)
Remington Chan
陳彥智 (5A)
Robin Hong
康以正 (5E)
Baron Wong
黃軍皓 (4C)
Girls C Grade 4 x 50m Freestyle Relay — Champion
女子丙組4×50 米自由泳接力冠軍
Emma Yiu
姚采怡 (4A)
Andrea Tse
謝安晴 (4B)
Holly Mok
莫凱怡 (4D)
Carina Hung
洪晞晴 (4D)
Boys C Grade 4 x 50m Freestyle Relay — 2nd Runner-up
男子丙組4×50 米自由泳接力季軍
Sky Lee
李旻駿 (4A)
 
Alex Chan
陳奕希 (4B)
 
Jay Shiu
蕭仲延 (4E)
 
Rudi Chan
陳栢希 (3C)
 
Girls C Grade Overall — Champion
女子丙組團體冠軍
Emma Yiu
姚采怡 (4A)
Andrea Tse
謝安晴 (4B)
Holly Mok
莫凱怡 (4D)
Carina Hung
洪晞晴 (4D)
Chloe Tsui
徐菀蔚 (3C)
Boys B Grade Overall — Champion
男子乙組團體冠軍
Gabriel Ho
何子諾 (5C)
Chester Yuen
袁承彰 (5C)
Remington Chan
陳彥智 (5A)
Robin Hong
康以正 (5E)
Baron Wong
黃軍皓 (4C)
Boys C Grade Overall — 1st Runner-up
男子丙組團體亞軍
Sky Lee
李旻駿 (4A)
Alex Chan
陳奕希 (4B)
Jay Shiu
蕭仲延 (4E)
Kai Wong
王愷 (4F)
Rudi Chan
陳栢希 (3C)
Boys and Girls Overall — 1st Runner-up
全場團體亞軍
 
Inter-Primary School Badmitnon Competition
2015-2016年度校際羽毛球比賽
Outstanding Player
傑出運動員
Ivan Yeung
楊晉彥 (5B)
Inter-Primary School Badmitnon Competition
2015-2016年度校際羽毛球比賽
Primary Session (Boys) – 3rd Place
男子組季軍
Joshua Lau
劉家翹 (4D)
Edison Lau
劉迪生 (5A)
Ivan Yeung
楊晉彥 (5B)
Ethan Kwok
郭晉廷 (5F)
Peter Nui
呂澤厚 (4D)
Bosco Liang
梁博滔 (4E)
Primary Session (Girls) — Merit
女子組優異
Daisy Wong
黃詩詠 (4A)
Sunnie Wong
黃天蔚 (5E)
Ruby Wong
黃嘉晴 (5B)
Emily Ng
伍栢蕙 (5D)
Sarah Wong
黃萃賢 (5D)
Thailand Junior & Cadet Open 2016
泰國青少年公開賽
Girls Team (U 15)– Champion
女子青年組團體(15歲組別)冠軍
Jocelyn Wong
黃芊柔 (9D)

黃芊柔同學(中)

Inter-Secondary School Volleyball Competition (Division ThreeKowloon 2-Girls)
中學學界排球比賽(九龍區第三組別第二區-女子組)
Secondary Session Girls B Grade — Champion
女子乙組冠軍
Sammi Fong
方心妤 (9A)
 
Charis Fung
馮以晴 (9A)
 
Katrina Chu
朱遶蓉 (9B)
 
Lorraine Chow
周樂晴 (9C)
 
Natalie Law
羅明思 (9D)
 
Venus Lam
林巧瑤 (9E)
 
Charlotte Tang
鄧昭妤 (9E)
 
Cassie Yau
游栩晶 (9E)
 
Hannah Siu
蕭悅之 (9F)
 
Echo Tam
譚洛汶(9F)
 
Secondary Session Girls C Grade — Champion
女子丙組冠軍
Emily Ng
黃秀樟 (7A)
 
Audrey Wong
黃妍臻 (7A)
 
Michelle Teh
鄭穎曈 (7B)
 
Rhea Sankar
林晴曦 (7C)
 
Jolly Fung
馮以欣 (7D)
 
Ally Lam
林羚 (7E)
 
Cressida Mak
麥梓恩 (7E)
 
Maggie Tam
譚曉晴 (7E)
 
Emily Chang
鄭逸晴 (7F)
 
Michelle Choy
蔡芷銣 (7F)
 
Kelly Ng
吳宛芯 (8A)
 
Denese Chu
朱鍵珩(8B)
 
Jovia Leung
梁菀悠 (8B)
 
Amy Au
歐彥婷 (8F)
 
Inter-Secondary School Badminton Competition (Division Three Kowloon 2-Boys)
中學學界羽毛球比賽(九龍區第三組別第二區-男子組)
Boys C Grade — Champion
男子丙組團體冠軍
Bob Lamb
林寶 (7C)
Alex Ho
何力行 (7F)
Mcvey Srirajan
許馬域 (8A)
Bryan Chan
陳綮希 (6A)
Jake Lamb
林熙 (6F)
Harold Kwan
關晞勤 (6D)
Isaac Law
羅逸進 (6A)
Carlos Lee
李丞熙 (6F)
Overall — 4th Place
男子組團體第四名
B and C grade Boys  
Inter-Secondary School Badminton Competition (Division Two Kowloon-Girls)
中學學界羽毛球比賽(九龍區第二組別-女子組)
Girls C Grade — Champion
女子丙組團體冠軍
Queency Suen
孫筠善 (8A)
Fiona Cheung
張穎妍 (7C)
Tracy Leung
梁鎧澄 (8E)
Nicole Chan
陳萱桐 (8A)
Mia Lai
賴旻忻 (8B)
Charlotte Wong
王衍之 (6F)
Belle Yu
余臻兒(6F)
Sarah Shiu
邵芷欣 (6A)
Valerie Cheung
張鈊貽 (6F)
Enya Ho
何曉諾 (6C)
Babitha Srirajan
許芭芘 (6C)
Overall — Champion 女子組團體冠軍 B and C grade Girls  
52nd MILO/PRAM Malaysia Invitational Age Grp Swimming Championships 2016 Open
第五十二屆馬來西亞分齡游泳錦標賽
Girls age 13-14 Group 50m Butterfly — Champion
女子13-14歲組別50米蝶泳冠軍
Natalie Kan
簡綽桐 (8C)
Girls age 13-14 Group 50m Backstroke — Champion
女子13-14歲組別50米背泳冠軍
Natalie Kan
簡綽桐 (8C)
Girls age 13-14 Group 50m Breaststroke — Champion
女子13-14歲組別50米蛙泳冠軍
Natalie Kan
簡綽桐 (8C)
Girls age 13-14 Group 100m Breaststroke — Champion
女子13-14歲組別100米蛙泳冠軍
Natalie Kan
簡綽桐 (8C)
Girls age 13-14 Group 200m Breaststroke — Champion
女子13-14歲組別200米蛙泳冠軍
Natalie Kan
簡綽桐 (8C)
Girls age 13-14 Group 100m Butterfly — 1st Runner up
女子13-14歲組別100米蝶泳亞軍
Natalie Kan
簡綽桐 (8C)
Girls age 13-14 Group 4 x 50m Medley Relay — Champion
女子13-14歲組別4×50米四式接力冠軍
Natalie Kan
簡綽桐 (8C)
All Hong Kong Inter-Primary Schools Gymnastic Competition (All Groups)
全港小學校際體操比賽 (所有組別)
Primary Girls Novice Group -Floor Exercise — Champion
小學女子新秀組自由體操冠軍
Goldgi Yan
甄敏鴻 (4B)
All Hong Kong Inter-Primary Schools Gymnastic Competition (HK Island & Kowloon Area)
全港小學校際體操比賽 (港九地域)
Primary Girls Novice Group -Floor Exercise — Champion
小學女子新秀組自由體操冠軍
Goldgi Yan
甄敏鴻 (4B)
Primary Girls Novice Group -Vaulting — 5th Runner-Up
小學女子新秀組跳箱優異
Goldgi Yan
甄敏鴻 (4B)
All Hong Kong Inter-Primary Schools Fencing Competition
全港小學校際劍擊比賽
Boys B Grade Team — 2nd Runner-Up
男子乙組團體季軍
Alex Liu
廖衍龍 (5A)
Kazu Honda
本田子漢 (5B)
Anthony Lau
劉駿毅 (5C)
Daniel Tang
鄧旭曦 (5D)
HK Island & Kowloon Region Inter-Area Primary Swimming Competitions 15-16
香港學界體育聯會港九地域小學區際游泳比賽15-16
Girls A Grade 4 x 50m Medley Relay — 3rd Runner-up
女子甲組4×50米四式接力殿軍
Yau Li
李尤 (5C)
Po Leung Kuk Joint Secondary Schools Athletic Meet
保良局屬下中學聯校運動會
Boys Senior 400m — 2nd Runner-up
男子高級組400米季軍
Marcus Wong
黃旭禧 (10A)
Boys Senior 110m hurdle — 2nd Runner-up
男子高級組110米欄季軍
Leo Lee
李浚齊 (10D)
Boys Senior 4x100m Relay — 3rd Runner-up
男子高級組4×100米接力殿軍
Marcus Wong
黃旭禧 (10A)
Lewis Ng
吳力宏 (10A)
Leo Lee
李浚齊 (10D)
Chris Leung
梁皓鈞 (11B)
Girls Senior 200m — 1st Runner-up
女子高級組200米亞軍
Kelly Cheung
張君而 (10B)
Girls Senior 200m — 2nd Runner-up
女子高級組200米季軍
Sabrina Lai
黎詠彤 (8B)
Girls Senior 800m — 3rd Runner-up
女子高級組800米殿軍
Sammi Fong
方心妤 (9A)
Girls Senior Long Jump — 1st Runner-up
女子高級組跳遠亞軍
Venus Lam
林巧瑤 (9E)
Girls Senior Discus — 1st Runner-up
女子高級組鐵餅亞軍
Shannon Lai
賴旻希 (10D)
Girls Senior 4x100m Relay — 3rd Runner-up
女子高級組4×100米接力殿軍
Jana Juengst
翁鎧鈴 (8A)
Sabrina Lai
黎詠彤 (8B)
Amy Au
歐彥婷 (8F)
Kelly Cheung
張君而 (10B)
Boys Junior 800m — 1st Runner-up
男子初級組800米亞軍
Clement Ho
何家俊 (9D)
Boys Junior 1500m — 2nd Runner-up
男子初級組1500米季軍
Kelvin Ho
何家傑 (9C)
Boys Junior Long Jump — 3rd Runner-up
男子初級組跳遠殿軍
Justin Chiu
趙景羚 (8F)
Boys Junior Discus — 1st Runner-up
男子初級組鐵餅亞軍
Julius Lam
林韋言 (9D)
Girls Junior 200m — 3rd Runner-up
女子初級組200米殿軍
Charlotte Tang
鄧昭妤 (9E)
Girls Junior 1500m — 1st Runner-up
女子初級組1500米亞軍
Chelsea Wong
黃熙晴 (8C)
Girls Junior High Jump — 2nd Runner-up
女子初級組跳高季軍
Melanie Liu
廖墁琦 (9B)
Girls Junior Long Jump — 1st Runner-up
女子初級組跳遠亞軍
Katrina Chu
朱遶蓉 (9B)
Girls Junior Discus — Champion
女子初級組鐵餅冠軍
Charis Fung
馮以晴 (9A)
Girls Senior Overall — 2nd Runner-up
女子高級組團體季軍
All Girls Senior members
Girls Junior Overall — 1st Runner-up
女子初級組團體亞軍
All Girls Junior members
Girls Overall — 1st Runner-up
女子總團體亞軍
All Girls members
Team Overall — 2nd Runner-up
團體總季軍
All Athletic team members
2015-2016 Inter Pri School Table Tennis Competition(Kln West)
2015 – 2016年度九龍西區小學校際乒乓球比賽
Boys B Grade Team – 2nd runner-up
男子乙組團體季軍
Thomas Lui
呂陶 (5F)
Nicholas Yung
翁景晞 (4C)
Ching Clive Von
鄭皓匡 (3E)
Timothy Chan
陳允祈 (3D)
18th All Hong Kong Inter-Area Primary Schools Athletics Competition 2015-2016
第十八屆全港小學區際田徑比賽
Girls B Grade Long Jump — 2nd Runner-up
女子乙組跳遠季軍
Anabel Lau
劉欣桐 (5F)
Boys C Grade 4×100 Relay — 1st Runner-up
男子丙組4×100接力亞軍
Carlson Chow
周浩鋒 (4E)
Harry Pang
彭文彥 (4B)
Baron Wong
黃軍皓 (4C)
Daniel Look
陸俊喬 (4A)
Boys C Grade — Champion
男子丙組團體冠軍
Carlson Chow
周浩鋒 (4E)
Harry Pang
彭文彥 (4B)
Baron Wong
黃軍皓 (4C)
Daniel Look
陸俊喬 (4A)
2015 – 2016 Po Leung Kuk Primary Schools Touch Rugby Championship
2015-2016年度保良局小學非撞式欖球邀請賽
Boys Junior – 1st Runner-up
男子初級組亞軍
Carlson Chow
周浩鋒 (4E)
Harry Pang
彭文彥 (4B)
Baron Wong
黃軍皓 (4C)
Daniel Look
陸俊喬 (4A)
Lucas Yeung
楊豐宇 (4C)
Leo Ng
伍柏熙 (3A)
Anson Lam
林頌揚 (4A)
Girls Senior — 1st Runner-up
女子高級組亞軍
Anabel Lau
劉欣桐 (5F)
Meku Mak
麥嘉倩 (5D)
Laverne Ho
何宗怡 (5A)
May Kwok
郭清心 (5B)
Yau Li
李尤 (5C)
Catherine Woodward
胡嘉蓮 (6E)
Sarah Shiu
邵芷欣 (6A)
2016 French Junior & Cadet Open, ITTF Premium Junior Circuit, Metz (FRA)
2016 國際乒聯青少年巡迴賽 – 法國青少年公開賽(法國美斯)
U15 Cadet Girls’ Team – Champion
15歲組女子少年團體 – 冠軍
Jocelyn Wong
黃芊柔 (9D)
U15 Cadet Girls’ Doubles – Champion
15歲組女子少年雙打 – 冠軍
Jocelyn Wong
黃芊柔 (9D)
U15 Cadet Girls’ Singles – 2nd Runner-Up
15歲組女子少年單打 – 季軍
Jocelyn Wong
黃芊柔 (9D)
2016 Swedish Junior & Cadet Open, ITTF Junior Circuit, Orebro (SWE)
2016 國際乒聯青少年巡迴賽 – 瑞典青少年公開賽(瑞典厄勒布魯)   
U18 Junior Girls’ Doubles – 1st Runner-Up
18歲組女子青年雙打 – 亞軍
Jocelyn Wong
黃芊柔 (9D)
The 12th HK Youth Sumo Competition
第十二屆香港青少年相撲錦標賽
Boys Open – Champion
男子少年組公開組冠軍
Blanco Lam
林愆崗(9C)
Boys Heavyweight – Champion
男子少年組重量級冠軍
Blanco Lam
林愆崗(9C)
HKSSF Inter-school Athletics Competiton (D3 Area1)
中學學界田徑比賽(第三組別一區)
Boys A Grade 400m — 3rd Runner-up
男子甲組400米殿軍
Michael Lau
劉潤謙(10E)
Boys B Grade 100m hurdle — 3rd Runner-up
男子乙組100米欄殿軍
Leo Lee
李浚齊(10D)
Boys B Grade 200m — Champion
男子乙組200米冠軍
Marcus Wong
黃旭禧(10A)
Boys B Grade 400m — 1st Runner-up
男子乙組400米亞軍
Marcus Wong
黃旭禧(10A)
Girls B Grade Discus — 2nd Runner-up
女子乙組鐵餅季軍
Shannon Lai
賴旻希(10D)
Girls B Grade High Jump — 3rd Runner-up
女子乙組跳高殿軍
Melanie Liu
廖墁琦(9B)
Girls B Grade High Jump — 1st Runner-up
女子乙組跳高亞軍
Katrina Chu
朱遶蓉(9B)
Boys C Grade Long Jump — 3rd Runner-up
男子丙組跳遠季殿軍
Justin Chiu
趙景羚(8F)
Boys C Grade Shot Put — 2nd Runner-up
男子丙組鉛球季軍
Justin Yam
任頌恆(8C)
Girls C Grade 200m — 3rd Runner-up
女子丙組200米殿軍
Mia Lai
賴旻忻(8B)
Girls C Grade 1500m — 2nd Runner-up
女子丙組1500米季軍
Chelsea Wong
黃熙晴(8C)
Girls C Grade 400m — Champion
女子丙組400米冠軍
Audrey Chak
翟穎霖(9A)
Girls C Grade 4x100m Relay — 2nd Runner-up
女子丙組4×100米接力季軍
Jana Juengst
翁鎧鈴(8A)
Mia Lai
賴旻忻(8B)
Sabrina Lai
黎詠彤(8B)
Amy Au
歐彥婷(8F)
Girls C Grade 4x400m Relay — Champion
女子丙組4×400米接力冠軍
Jolly Fung
馮以欣(7D)
Natalie Kan
簡綽桐(8C)
Alcina Leung
梁茵童(8C)
Chelsea Wong
黃熙晴(8C)
Audrey Chak
翟穎霖(9A)
Girls C Grade Overall — 1st Runner-up
女子丙組團體亞軍
All Girls C Grade members
Diocesan Boys’ School Primary Division Fencing Invitation Team Tournament 2015-16
拔萃男書院附屬小學隊際劍擊邀請賽2015-16
Boys’ Team Foil — Champion
男子團體花劍冠軍
Kazu Honda
本田子漢 (5B)
Lachlan Chan
陳子懷 (6E)
Isaac Wong
黃沙 (6F)
Inter-Secondary School Badminton Competition (Division Two Kowloon)
中學學界羽毛球比賽(九龍區第二組別)
Girls B Grade — Champion
女子乙組團體冠軍
Jackie Man
文釆翹 (9B)
Crystal Yeung
楊清萃 (9C)
Natalie Law
羅明思 (9D)
Reza Li
李煦琳 (9D)
Chloe Sin
冼秀慧 (9E)
Jacqueline Lau
劉詠姿 (9F)
Agnes Chew
趙千慧 (10C)
Sharon Wong
黃少沂 (10D)
Shannon Lai
賴旻希 (10D)
Kirstie Wan
溫倬楠 (10E)
Athena Wong
黃羨晴 (10E)
Kowloon West Area Inter-Primary Schools Athletic Competition
九龍西區小學校際田徑比賽
Boys B Grade 100m–1st Runner-up
男子乙組100米亞軍
Elden Ting
丁一翹(5D)
Girls B Grade Long Jump–1st Runner-up
女子乙組跳遠亞軍
Anabel Lau
劉欣桐(5F)
Boys C Grade 100m–Champion
男子丙組100米冠軍
Harry Pang
彭文彥(4B)
Girls C Grade 100m — 2nd Runner-up
女子丙組100米季軍
Mariah Cheung
張鏝楞 (4B)
Boys C Grade 60m–2nd Runner-up
男子丙組60米季軍
Carlson Chow
周浩鋒(4E)
Girls C Grade Long Jump–3rd Runner-up
女子丙組跳遠殿軍
Ashley Tai
戴希媛 (4A)
Girls C Grade 4×100 Relay–3rd Runner-up
女子丙組4×100接力殿軍
Mariah Cheung
張鏝楞(4B)
Goldgi Yan
甄敏鴻(4B)
Minnie Chan
陳樂晴 (4C)
Lam Tin Lam
林天藍 (3F)
Ashley Tai
戴希媛 (4A)
Boys C Grade 4×100 Relay–Champion
男子丙組4×100接力冠軍
Carlson Chow
周浩鋒(4E)
Harry Pang
彭文彥 (4B)
Baron Wong
黃軍皓 (4C)
Daniel Look
陸俊喬 (4A)
Nathan Kan
簡煒恒 (4D)
Girls C Grade–1st Runner-up
女子丙組團體亞軍
Mariah Cheung
張鏝楞(4B)
Goldgi Yan
甄敏鴻(4B)
Minnie Chan
陳樂晴 (4C)
Lam Tin Lam
林天藍 (3F)
Ashley Tai
戴希媛 (4A)
Boys C Grade–Champion
男子丙組團體冠軍
Carlson Chow
周浩鋒(4E)
Harry Pang
彭文彥 (4B)
Baron Wong
黃軍皓 (4C)
Daniel Look
陸俊喬 (4A)
Nathan Kan
簡煒恒 (4D)
Inter-Secondary School Table Tennis Competition(Kln D 2)
中學學界乒乓球比賽(九龍第二組別)
Girls A grade team — Champion
女子甲組團體冠軍
Ellie Fong
方怡 (11C)
Cherry Wong
黃敏瑤 (11C)
佘沅珈
Natia Ser (10A)
黃芊柔
Jocylen Wong (9D)
Inter-School Cross Country Competition
中學校際越野比賽
Girls C Grade individual — 9th place
女子丙組個人獎笫9名
Sabrina Lai
黎詠彤 (8B)
Girls C Grade individual — 10th place
女子丙組個人獎笫10名
Jackalyn So
蘇子淇 (8E)
Girls C Grade Overall — 2nd runner-up
女子丙組團體季軍
Jolly Fung
馮以欣 (7D)
Sabrina Lai
黎詠彤 (8B)
Chelsea Wong
黃熙晴 (8C)
Nicole Lau
劉欣如 (8C)
Jackalyn So
蘇子淇 (8E)
Audrey Chak
翟穎霖 (9A)
Boys B Grade Overall — Champion
男子乙組團體冠軍
Nigel Leung
梁樂知 (9A)
Victor Wan
尹一傑 (9A)
Lincoln Cheung
張凌生 (9B)
Kelvin Ho
何家傑 (9C)
Justin Cheung
張卓藍 (9E)
James Woo
胡匡然 (9E)
Boys Overall — 3rd runner-up
男子總團體殿軍
Nigel Leung
梁樂知 (9A)
Victor Wan
尹一傑 (9A)
Lincoln Cheung
張凌生 (9B)
Kelvin Ho
何家傑 (9C)
Justin Cheung
張卓藍 (9E)
James Woo
胡匡然 (9E)
Jonathan Cheung
張洛然 (10D)
Keith Cheung
張中正 (10E)
Anthony Fung
馮栐瀚 (10E)
Daichi Fujii
藤井大智 (10E)
Michael Lau
劉潤謙 (10E)
Jack Yuen
袁承稷 (11C)
Inter-Secondary School Table Tennis Competition (Division Three Kowloon 1)
中學學界乒乓球比賽(九龍一區第三組別)
Boys A Grade Team -Champion
男子甲組團體冠軍
Bryan Shin
單柏嵐 (9C)
Ian Chan
陳諾謙 (10B)
James Yu
余嘉朗 (11A)
Dominic Chan
陳浩君 (12A)
HK Island & Kowloon Region Inter-Area Primary Swimming Competitions 15-16
香港學界體育聯會港九地域小學區際游泳比賽15-16
Girls A Grade 4 x 50m Medley Relay — 3rd Runner-up
女子甲組4×50米四式接力殿軍
Yau Li
李 尤 (5C)
 
The 12th Po Leung Kuk Affiliated Primary Schools Athletic Competition
保良局屬下小學第十二屆聯合運動會
Girls B Grade Long Jump – Champion
女子乙組跳遠冠軍
Anabel Lau
劉欣桐 (5F)
Girls C Grade 100m – Champion
女子丙組100米冠軍
Mariah Cheung
張鏝楞 (4B)
 
Boys C Grade 60m – Champion
男子丙組60米冠軍
Carlson Chow
周浩鋒 (4E)
 
Boys C Grade 100m – Champion
男子丙組100米冠軍
Harry Pang
彭文彥 (4B)
 
Boys B Grade 100m – 2nd Runner-up
男子乙組100米季軍
Elden Ting
丁一翹 (5D)
 
Girls C Grade Long Jump – 2nd Runner-up
女子丙組跳遠季軍
Ashley Tai
戴希媛 (4A)
 
Boys B Grade 200m – 3rd Runner-up
男子乙組200米殿軍
Liron Chan
陳弘喜 (5E)
 
Girls B Grade 4×100 Relay – 2nd Runner-up
女子乙組4×100接力季軍
Anabel Lau
劉欣桐 (5F)
 
Meku Mak
麥嘉倩 (5D)
 
Laverne Ho
何宗怡 (5A)
 
May Kwok
郭清心 (5B)
 
Andrea Tse
謝安晴 (4B)
 
Yuki Kwok
郭堯懿 (4E)
 
Girls B Grade – 1st Runner-up
女子乙組團體亞軍
Anabel Lau
劉欣桐 (5F)
Meku Mak
麥嘉倩 (5D)
Laverne Ho
何宗怡 (5A)
May Kwok
郭清心 (5B)
Andrea Tse
謝安晴 (4B)
Yuki Kwok
郭堯懿 (4E)
Girls C Grade 4×100 Relay – 1st Runner-up
女子丙組4×100接力亞軍
Mariah Cheung
張鏝楞 (4B)
 
Goldgi Yan
甄敏鴻 (4B)
 
Minnie Chan
陳樂晴 (4C)
 
Lam Tin Lam
林天藍 (3F)
 
Ashley Tai
戴希媛 (4A)
 
Girls C Grade – 1st Runner-up
女子丙組團體亞軍
Mariah Cheung
張鏝楞 (4B)
Goldgi Yan
甄敏鴻 (4B)
Minnie Chan
陳樂晴 (4C)
Lam Tin Lam
林天藍 (3F)
Ashley Tai
戴希媛 (4A)
Boys C Grade 4×100 Relay – Champion
男子丙組4×100接力冠軍
Carlson Chow
周浩鋒 (4E)
Harry Pang
彭文彥 (4B)
Baron Wong
黃軍皓 (4C)
Daniel Look
陸俊喬 (4A)
Nathan Kan
簡煒恒 (4D)
Boys C Grade – Champion
男子丙組團體冠軍
Carlson Chow
周浩鋒 (4E)
Harry Pang
彭文彥 (4B)
Baron Wong
黃軍皓 (4C)
Daniel Look
陸俊喬 (4A)
Nathan Kan
簡煒恒 (4D)
Overall 總團體- 5th Runner-up  

2015 ITTF Junior Circuit – Slovak Cadet Open in Bratislava, Slovak Republic
國際乒聯青少年巡迴賽-斯洛伐克少年公開賽
HK mix with Japan – 1st runner up
U15 女子團體亞軍亞軍
Jocelyn Wong
黃芊柔 (9D)
2015 ITTF Junior Circuit – Hungarian Junior & Cadet Open in Szombathley, Hungary
國際乒聨青少年巡迴賽-匈牙利青少年公開賽
U15 Girls Doubles – Champion
U15 女子雙打冠軍
Jocelyn Wong
黃芊柔 (9D)
U15 Girls Singles – 2nd runner up
U15 女子單打季軍
All Hong Kong Schools Jing Ying Table Tennis Tournament 2015-2016
2015–2016年度全港學界精英乒乓球比賽
Girls Singles – Second Place
女子組單打亞軍
Jocelyn Wong
黃芊柔 (9D)
全港跆拳道觀摩邀請比賽 男子兒童色帶組中量级冠軍 Gordan Lui
呂曜充 (7C)
男子兒童色帶組輕量级亞軍 Marco Hui
許泓正 (7B)
男子兒童色帶組中量级季軍 Gordon Tang
鄧立華 (4E)
 
Kowloon West Area Inter-Primary Schools Swimming Competition 2015 – 2016
2015 – 2016年度九龍西區小學校際游泳比賽
Girls B Grade 50m Free Style- Champion
女子乙組50米自由泳冠軍
Andrea Tse
謝安晴 (4B)
 
Girls B Grade 50m Backstroke – 1st Runner-up
女子乙組50米背泳亞軍
Andrea Tse
謝安晴 (4B)
 
Girls A Grade 50m Free Style – 1st Runner-up
女子甲組50米自由泳亞軍
Yau Li
李尤 (5C)
 
Girls A Grade 50m Breastroke – 3rd Runner Up
女子甲組50米蛙泳殿軍
Yau Li
李尤 (5C)
 
Boys B Grade 100m Free Style – Champion
男子乙組100米自由泳冠軍
Gabriel Ho
何子諾 (5C)
 
Boys B Grade 50m Butterfly – 2nd Runner-up
男子乙組50米蝶泳季軍
Gabriel Ho
何子諾 (5C)
 
Boys B Grade 50m Breastroke – 2nd Runner-up
男子乙組50米蛙泳季軍
Robin Hong
康以正 (5E)
 
Boys B Grade 50m Backstroke – 2nd Runner-up
男子乙組50米背泳季軍
Rudi Chan
陳栢希 (3C)
 
Girls B Grade 50m Backstroke – 3rd Runner Up
女子乙組50米背泳殿軍
Emma Yiu
姚采怡 (4A)
 
Girls B Grade 4 x 50m Freestyle Relay – 1st Runner-up
女子乙組4×50 米自由泳接力亞軍
Emma Yiu
姚采怡 (4A)
Andrea Tse
謝安晴 (4B)
Trinity Lee
李之賢 (4C)
Holly Mok
莫凱怡 (4D)
May Kwok
郭清心 (5B)
Meku Mak
麥嘉倩 (5D)
Boys B Grade 4 x 50m Freestyle Relay – 2nd runner-up
男子乙組4×50 米自由泳接力季軍
Sky Lee
李旻駿 (4A)
Alex Chan
陳奕希 (4B)
Baron Wong
黃軍皓 (4C)
Remington Chan
陳彥智 (5A)
Gabriel Ho
何子諾 (5C)
Robin Hong
康以正 (5E)
Girls B Grade Overall – 2nd Runner-up
女子乙組團體季軍
 
Boys B Grade Overall – 2nd Runner-up
男子乙組團體季軍
 
Yau Tsim Mong District Age Group Athletic Competitions 2015
油尖旺區分齡田徑比賽2015
Girls F Grade 100m – 2nd Runner-up
女子F組100米季軍
Mariah Cheung
張鏝楞 (4B)
 
Boys F Grade Long Jump – 1st Runner-up
男子F組跳遠亞軍
Carlson Chow
周浩鋒 (4E)
 
Boys F Grade Long Jump – 1st Runner-up
男子F組跳遠亞軍
Liron Chan
陳弘喜 (5E)
 
Boys F Grade 60m – 1st Runner-up
男子F組60米亞軍
Liron Chan
陳弘喜 (5E)
 
Boys F Grade 100m – 2nd Runner-up
男子F組100米季軍
Liron Chan
陳弘喜 (5E)
 
Girls F Grade Long Jump – Champion
女子F組跳遠冠軍
Goldgi Yan
甄敏鴻 (4B)
 
Girls F Grade Softball Throwing – Champion
女子F組壘球冠軍
Yuki Kwok
郭堯懿 (4E)
 
Boys F Grade Softball Throwing – Champion
男子F組壘球冠軍
Lucas Yeung
楊豐宇 (4C)
 
Boys F Grade Long Jump – Champion
男子F組跳遠冠軍
Harry Pang
彭文彥 (4B)
 
Boys F Grade 60m – Champion
男子F組60米冠軍
Harry Pang
彭文彥 (4B)
 
Boys F Grade 100m – Champion
男子F組100米冠軍
Harry Pang
彭文彥 (4B)
 
Inter-School Swimming Competition 2015-2016 Division Three (Kowloon Area Two)
九龍二區學界游泳比賽第三組別
Girls C Grade 50m Breaststroke – Champion
女子丙組50米蛙泳冠軍
Audrey Chak
翟穎霖 (9A)
Girls C Grade 100m Breaststroke – Champion
女子丙組100米蛙泳冠軍
Audrey Chak
翟穎霖 (9A)
Girls C Grade 50m Freestyle – Champion
女子丙組50米自由泳冠軍
Alcina Leung
梁茵童 (8C)
Girls C Grade 100m Freestyle – Champion
女子丙組100米自由泳冠軍
Alcina Leung
梁茵童 (8C)
Girls C Grade 50m Backstroke – 1st Runner-up
女子丙組50米背泳亞軍
Fiona Cheung
張穎妍 (7C)
Boys B Grade 50m Backstroke – Champion
男子乙組50米背泳冠軍
Justin Cheung
張卓藍(9E)
Boys B Grade 100m Backstroke – Champion
男子乙組100米背泳冠軍
Justin Cheung
張卓藍(9E)
Boys B Grade 200m Breaststroke – 2nd Runner-up
男子乙組200米蛙泳季軍
Addison Chan
陳柏希(9B)
Boys B Grade 50m Backstroke – 3rd Runner-up
男子乙組50米背泳殿軍
Jerry Wong
黃朗熹(9B)
Boys C Grade 50m Breaststroke – Champion
男子丙組50米蛙泳冠軍
Lincoln Wong
黃康喬(8A)
Boys C Grade 50m Freestyle – 1st Runner-up
男子丙組50米自由泳亞軍
Lincoln Wong
黃康喬(8A)
Girls C Grade 4 x 50m Medley Relay – Champion
女子丙組4×50米四式接力冠軍
Natalie Kan
簡綽桐(8C)
Alcina Leung
梁茵童(8C)
Audrey Chak
翟穎霖(9A)
Fiona Cheung
張穎妍(7C)
Boys C Grade 4 x 50m Medley Relay – 1st Runner-up
男子丙組4×50米四式接力亞軍
Isaac Chu
朱卓謙(6F)
Ryan Lau
劉承昕(6F)
Bernard Chan
陳本立(8C)
Lincoln Wong
黃康喬(8A)
Girls C Grade Overall – Champion
女子丙組團體冠軍
 
2015-2016 Po Leung Kuk The 33th Joint School Swimming Gala
保良局屬下中學第三十三屆聯校水運會
Junior Girls 50m Freestyle – Champion
女子初級組 50米自由泳冠軍
Audrey Chak
翟穎霖(9A)
Junior Girls 50m Breast Stroke – Champion
女子初級組 50米蛙泳冠軍
Audrey Chak
翟穎霖(9A)
Junior Girls 50m Butterfly – Champion
女子初級組 50米蝶泳冠軍
Natalie Kan
簡綽桐(8C)
Junior Girls 50m Backstroke – Champion
女子初級組 50米背泳冠軍
Natalie Kan
簡綽桐(8C)
Junior Girls 100m Freestyle – Champion
女子初級組 100米自由泳冠軍
Alcina Leung
梁茵童(8C)
Junior Girls 50m Freestyle – 3rd Runner-up
女子初級組 50米自由泳殿軍
Alcina Leung
梁茵童(8C)
Junior Girls 50m Breast Stroke – 1st Runner-up
女子初級組 50米蛙泳亞軍
Fiona Cheung
張穎妍(7C)
Junior Girls 50m Backstroke – 2nd Runner-up
女子初級組 50米背泳季軍
Fiona Cheung
張穎妍(7C)
Junior Boys 50m Freestyle – Champion
男子初級組50米自由泳冠軍
Justin Cheung
張卓藍(9E)
Junior Boys 50m Backstroke – Champion
男子初級組50米背泳冠軍
Justin Cheung
張卓藍(9E)
Junior Boys 100m Freestyle – Champion
男子初級組100米自由泳冠軍
Lincoln Wong
黃康喬(8A)
Junior Boys 50m Freestyle – 1st Runner-up
男子初級組50米自由泳亞軍
Lincoln Wong
黃康喬(8A)
Junior Boys 50m Butterfly – 3rd Runner-up
男子初級組50米蝶泳殿軍
Addison Chan
陳柏希(9B)
Junior Boys 50m Breast Stroke – 3rd Runner-up
男子初級組50米蛙泳殿軍
Addison Chan
陳柏希(9B)
Junior Boys 4 x 50m Freestyle Relay – Champion
男子初級組4×50米自由泳接力冠軍
Justin Cheung
張卓藍(9E)
Lincoln Wong
黃康喬(8A)
Addison Chan
陳柏希(9B)
Desmond Li
李家輝(9B)
Junior Girls 4 x 50m Freestyle Relay – Champion
女子初級組4×50米自由泳接力冠軍
Natalie Kan
簡綽桐(8C)
Fiona Cheung
張穎妍(7C)
Audrey Chak
翟穎霖(9A)
Alcina Leung
梁茵童(8C)
Junior Boys Individual Overall – Champion
男子初級組個人全場冠軍
Justin Cheung
張卓藍(9E)
Junior Girls Individual Overall – Champion
女子初級組個人全場冠軍
Natalie Kan
簡綽桐(8C)
Junior Boys Overall – Champion
男子初級組團體冠軍
 
Junior Girls Overall – Champion
女子初級組團體冠軍
 
Girls Overall – 2nd Runner-up
女子團體季軍
 
Boys and Girls Overall – 3rd Runner-up
全場團體殿軍
 
8th AASF Asian Age Group Championships 2015 Thailand Girls 50M butterfly –  2nd runner- up
女子50米蝶泳季軍
Natalie Kan 
簡綽桐 (8C) 

Watsons Athletic Club Annual Challenge
屈臣氏田徑會週年大賽
Boys E Grade 100m – 1st Runner-up
男子戊組100米亞軍
Harry Pang 彭文彥 (4B)
Boys E Grade 4×100 Relay – Champion
男子戊組4×100接力冠軍
Baron Wong
黃軍皓 (4C)

Carlson Chow
周浩鋒 (4E)
Daniel Look
陸俊喬 (4A)
Harry Pang
彭文彥 (4B)
2015 Chinese Taipei Junior & Cadet Open, Taipei(TPE)
台北青少年公開賽
女子少年組(15歲組別)團體賽第三名 Jocelyn Wong
黃芊柔 (9D)

MG_5617

黃芊柔同學(右)

女子青年組(18歲組別)團體賽第二名 Ellie Fong
方怡 (11C)

MG_5617

方怡同學(左一)